Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldungen Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaftssaison 2012/2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||
B e z i r k s l i g a | |||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | ||||||||||||||
1. | Rheinbacher SF II | 1777 | Fortsetzung SC Bonn/Beuel II | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | Gruebener, Christopher | 1977 | 9 | 2001 | Gessinger, Winfried | 1806 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 10 | Ebert, Mario | 1922 | 10 | 2002 | Winter, Gerhard | 1738 | ||||||||||||||
3 | 11 | Schwartz, Dirk | 1847 | 11 | 2003 | Hohmann, Reinhard | 1813 | ||||||||||||||
4 | 12 | Haak, Norbert | 1835 | 12 | 2004 | Auschkalnis, Reinhard | 1650 | ||||||||||||||
5 | 13 | Kohlhas, Christopher | 1772 | 13 | 2005 | Cossey, Aaron | 1854 | ||||||||||||||
6 | 14 | Bertram, Thomas | 1655 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | 15 | Kotzian, Manfred | 1815 | 6. | SC Empor Maulwurf | 1773 | |||||||||||||||
8 | 16 | Rupprecht, Wilfried, Dr. | 1754 | 1 | 1 | Riemann, Claus | 2068 | ||||||||||||||
9 | 2001 | Klos, Stephan | 1662 | 2 | 2 | Altenburg, Wolfgang | 2051 | ||||||||||||||
10 | 2002 | Peters, Uwe, Dr. | 1530 | 3 | 3 | Geismann Bernhard | 2001 | ||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | Schwiemann, Uwe | 1850 | ||||||||||||||||||
2. | SK Heimerzheim I | 1780 | 5 | 5 | Krüschner, Ralf | 1805 | |||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | Schwark, Thomas | 1999 | 6 | 6 | Kautz, Stefan | 1811 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | Hausmann, Markus, Dr. | 1918 | 7 | 7 | Funkschmidt, Kai | 1807 | ||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | Haase, Christian | 1908 | 8 | 8 | Egner, David | ----- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | Sauk, Peter | 1799 | 9 | 9 | Schikora, Ralf | 1824 | ||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | Ochmann, Oliver | 1723 | 10 | 10 | Milz, Andrea | 1639 | ||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | Vögele, Eugen | 1743 | 11 | 11 | Dzierzenga, Norbert | 1606 | ||||||||||||||
7 | 7 | Knosowski, Hans | 1769 | 12 | 12 | Sobkowiak, Georg | 1457 | ||||||||||||||
8 | 8 | Fuchs, Vitali | 1462 | 13 | 13 | Marquardt, Frederik | 1531 | ||||||||||||||
9 | 1001 | Sammon, Matthew | 1754 | 14 | 14 | Schwiemann, Klaus | 1680 | ||||||||||||||
10 | 1002 | Groß, Gerhard | 1729 | 15 | 15 | Wimmers, Stephan | 1686 | ||||||||||||||
3. | SC Siegburg II | 1673 | 7. | SK Troisdorf II | 1752 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | Rokitta, Uwe | 1834 | 1 | 9 | Sejdini, Valentin | 1810 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 10 | Schondorf, Lutz | 1711 | 2 | 10 | Möws, Thomas | 1745 | ||||||||||||||
3 | 11 | Rozsa, Sandor | 1709 | 3 | 11 | Spira, Uwe | 1775 | ||||||||||||||
4 | 12 | Keller, Karl | 1757 | 4 | 12 | Bartl, Dirk | 1791 | ||||||||||||||
5 | 13 | Benesch, Herbert | 1664 | 5 | 13 | Wenner, Heinz | 1743 | ||||||||||||||
6 | 14 | Günther, Carsten | 1565 | 6 | 14 | Gierden, Horst | 1846 | ||||||||||||||
7 | 15 | Siebertz, Herbert | 1608 | 7 | 15 | Kinnert, Dieter | 1706 | ||||||||||||||
8 | 16 | Trube, Dieter | 1556 | 8 | 16 | Dieterle, Robert | 1774 | ||||||||||||||
9 | 2001 | Neuhof, Ulrich | 1653 | 9 | 2001 | Hahn, Jürgen | 1685 | ||||||||||||||
10 | 2002 | Heck, Ewald | 1640 | ||||||||||||||||||
4. | VdSF-Stadtv. Bonn II | 1741 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | Nenner, Thomas | 1930 | 8. | SG Siebengebirge I | 1903 | |||||||||||||||
2 | 10 | Zejewski, Udo | 1899 | 1 | 1 | Richter, Dirk | 2013 | ||||||||||||||
3 | 11 | Marzec, Ronny | 1888 | 2 | 2 | Hemmert, Burghard | 2007 | ||||||||||||||
4 | 12 | Weyermann, Marcel | 1799 | 3 | 3 | Borriss, Claudia | 1995 | ||||||||||||||
5 | 13 | Stehr, Ulrich | 1741 | 4 | 4 | Wambach, Patrick | 1909 | ||||||||||||||
6 | 14 | Schreiber, Jan | 1709 | 5 | 5 | Anderton, Philip | 1896 | ||||||||||||||
7 | 15 | Itter, Arndt, von | 1694 | 6 | 6 | Schild, Willi | 1887 | ||||||||||||||
8 | 16 | Mandt, Joachim | 1684 | 7 | 7 | Claff, Kurt | 1857 | ||||||||||||||
9 | 2001 | Heitsch, Thomas | 1682 | 8 | 8 | Solzbacher, Thomas | 1812 | ||||||||||||||
10 | 2002 | Grund, Harald | ----- | 9 | 1001 | Villalba-Weinberg, Adrian | 1925 | ||||||||||||||
11 | 2003 | Klein, Thomas | 1660 | 10 | 1002 | Maliqi, Nexhat | 1827 | ||||||||||||||
12 | 2004 | Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen | 1606 | 11 | 1003 | Weber, Bernhard | 1800 | ||||||||||||||
13 | 2005 | Stiebel, Tarek | 1598 | ||||||||||||||||||
9. | VdSF-Stadtv. Bonn I | 1936 | |||||||||||||||||||
5. | SC Bonn/Beuel II | 1839 | 1 | 1 | Wahl, Felix | 2078 | |||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | Frühbuss, Thorsten | 1942 | 2 | 2 | Dehmel, Jens | 2018 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 10 | Heidler, Norbert Klaus | 1893 | 3 | 3 | Wagner, Rainer | 2001 | ||||||||||||||
3 | 11 | Schmidt, Theo | 1930 | 4 | 4 | Weber, Meikel | 1992 | ||||||||||||||
4 | 12 | Lorenz, Steffen | 1854 | 5 | 5 | Utler, Patrick | 1973 | ||||||||||||||
5 | 13 | Moroz, Boris, Dr. | 1863 | 6 | 6 | Moos, Gerd-A.F. | 1903 | ||||||||||||||
6 | 14 | Iljazi, Qani | 2000 | 7 | 7 | Daniels, Klaus | 1799 | ||||||||||||||
7 | 15 | Von der Lippe, Hans Bernd | 1743 | 8 | 8 | Antonioli, Vladimir | 1724 | ||||||||||||||
8 | 16 | König, Thomas | 1825 | ||||||||||||||||||
Fortsetzung Bezirksliga | |||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | ||||||||||||||
10. | Godesberger SK VI | 1704 | 11. | TTC GW Fritzdorf I | 1763 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 41 | Stier, Artem | 1832 | 1 | 1 | Begri, Robert | 2031 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 42 | Müller, Dominik | 1797 | 2 | 2 | Kühlwetter, Gerd | 1889 | ||||||||||||||
3 | 43 | Henn, Peter | 1768 | 3 | 3 | Bachem, Oliver | 1871 | ||||||||||||||
4 | 44 | Bitsch, Heinz | 1726 | 4 | 4 | Begri, Felix | 1775 | ||||||||||||||
5 | 45 | Hornischer, Josef Gottfried | 1647 | 5 | 5 | Wüscht, Josef | 1843 | ||||||||||||||
6 | 46 | Boysen, Christopher | 1651 | 6 | 6 | Poensgen, Joachim | 1777 | ||||||||||||||
7 | 47 | Schneider, Sebastian | 1633 | 7 | 7 | Schmitz, Paul | 1695 | ||||||||||||||
8 | 48 | Dung, Martin | 1610 | 8 | 8 | Krug, Michael | 1628 | ||||||||||||||
9 | 6001 | Zarevakilabadi, Kazem | 1599 | 9 | 1001 | Joos, Oliver | 1459 | ||||||||||||||
10 | 6002 | Möller, Jürgen | 1625 | 10 | 1002 | Krieg, Fabian | 1661 | ||||||||||||||
11 | 6003 | Koch, Siegfried | 1577 | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | 6004 | Gemein, Bernd, Dr. | 1983 | ||||||||||||||||||
B e z i r k s k l a s s e | |||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | ||||||||||||||
1. | SG Siebengebirge II | 1471 | 4. | Godesberger SK VII | 1604 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | Solbach, Alfons | 1724 | 1 | 49 | Große-Gehling, Thomas | 1674 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 10 | Wischumerski, Jürgen | 1676 | 2 | 50 | Poell, Günter | 1657 | ||||||||||||||
3 | 11 | Spang, Stefan | 1675 | 3 | 51 | Eckermann, Jürgen | 1633 | ||||||||||||||
4 | 12 | Noben, Kurt | 1566 | 4 | 52 | Vogelgesang, Eckart | 1726 | ||||||||||||||
5 | 13 | Thiebes, Guido | 1556 | 5 | 53 | Senkowski, Michael | 1559 | ||||||||||||||
6 | 14 | Pudras, Gisela | 1512 | 6 | 54 | Turck, Dietrich, Dr. | 1601 | ||||||||||||||
7 | 15 | Nöhles, Heinz-Theo | 1468 | 7 | 55 | Selter, Kurt | 1572 | ||||||||||||||
8 | 16 | Vukota, Milan | 1280 | 8 | 56 | Barning, Gerhard | 1624 | ||||||||||||||
9 | 17 | Geuer, Martin | 1715 | 9 | 7001 | Schüssler, Lothar, Dr. | 1773 | ||||||||||||||
10 | 18 | Ackermann, Matthias | 1745 | 10 | 7002 | Möhring, Norbert | 1807 | ||||||||||||||
11 | 19 | Eckeren, Andreas, van | 1439 | 11 | 7003 | Zünkler, Bernd Joachim, Dr. | 1674 | ||||||||||||||
12 | 20 | Beyer, Michael | 1416 | 12 | 7004 | Fast, Dominik | 1306 | ||||||||||||||
13 | 21 | Krentz, Uwe | 1402 | 13 | 7005 | Gemein, Christian | 1251 | ||||||||||||||
14 | 22 | Friedrich, Anton | 1389 | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | 23 | Romberg, Hans-Peter | 1282 | 5. | SC Bonn/Beuel III | 1513 | |||||||||||||||
16 | 24 | Wöst, Heike | 797 | 1 | 17 | Kaltofen, Hartmut | 1826 | ||||||||||||||
17 | 25 | Sahler, Raimund | 1367 | 2 | 18 | Stuch, Hans Ferdinand | 1649 | ||||||||||||||
3 | 19 | Hennings, Thorsten | 1688 | ||||||||||||||||||
2. | SC Limperich I | 1651 | 4 | 20 | Buch, Viktor | 1547 | |||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | Riefer, Alexander | 1769 | 5 | 21 | Kaspar, Wolfgang | 1660 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | Steeg, Dieter | 1593 | 6 | 22 | Dietz, Thomas | 1517 | ||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | Most, Jakob | 1841 | 7 | 23 | Wolfgang, Wilfried | 1530 | ||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | Schiwietz, Rafael | 1774 | 8 | 24 | Strowitzki, Bernhard | 1509 | ||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | Zerfass, Hans-Werner | 1822 | 9 | 25 | Brunsch, Swen Holger, Dr. | 1492 | ||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | Winter, Alexander | 1619 | 10 | 26 | Saul, Siegmar | 1397 | ||||||||||||||
7 | 7 | Kuznetsova, Tatiana, Dr. | 1641 | 11 | 27 | Pahl, Stefan | 1295 | ||||||||||||||
8 | 8 | Kurnosov, Sergej | 1595 | 12 | 28 | Hofmann, Simon | 1086 | ||||||||||||||
9 | 1001 | Sommer, Herbert | 1327 | 13 | 29 | Mellein, Jürgen | 1320 | ||||||||||||||
10 | 1002 | Schuhmacher, Helmut, Dr. | 1531 | 14 | 30 | Lewalder, Sebastian | ----- | ||||||||||||||
15 | 31 | Herbrand, Ruth | 1661 | ||||||||||||||||||
3. | SF Seelscheid I | 1502 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | Eul, Siegfried | 1772 | 6. | Rheinbacher SF III (bis 26 | 1462 | |||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | Natterer, Marco | 1673 | 1 | 17 | Kohns, Norbert | 1819 | ||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | Memmesheimer, Thomas | 1590 | 2 | 18 | Müller, Achim | 1790 | ||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | Schnellbacher, Jan-Eric | 1569 | 3 | 19 | Smit, Hendrik | 1576 | ||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | Ringel, Andreas | 1576 | 4 | 20 | Klugstedt, Wilhelm | 1406 | ||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | Kirschfink, Bernd | 1548 | 5 | 21 | Kötter, Martin | 1130 | ||||||||||||||
7 | 7 | Lamm, Nils | 1508 | 6 | 22 | Ludwig, Cäecilie | 1437 | ||||||||||||||
8 | 8 | Ziegler, Waldemar | 1498 | 7 | 23 | Hemmann, Clemens | 1272 | ||||||||||||||
9 | 1001 | Jonigkeit, Gerd | 1467 | 8 | 24 | Hoffmann, Luca | 1032 | ||||||||||||||
10 | 1002 | Bernhard, Hanspeter | 1424 | 9 | 25 | Strackbein, Hanno | ----- | ||||||||||||||
11 | 1003 | Ludemann, Tim | 1389 | 10 | 26 | Linden, Stefan | 1698 | ||||||||||||||
12 | 1004 | Pusch, Rainer | 1213 | 11 | 27 | Grabowy, Daniel | ----- | ||||||||||||||
13 | 1005 | Grass, Jonathan | 1168 | 12 | 28 | Brambeer, Marcel | ----- | ||||||||||||||
14 | 1006 | Albrecht, Bruno | 1636 | 13 | 29 | Shi, William | ----- | ||||||||||||||
Fortsetzung Bezirksklasse | |||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | ||||||||||||||
Fortsetzung Rheinbacher SF III | 10. | SF Lohmar II (bis 24 ►) | 1527 | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | 30 | Olpen, Leonhard | ----- | 1 | 9 | Meißner, Wolf-Dieter | 1959 | ||||||||||||||
15 | 31 | Katter, Max | ----- | 2 | 10 | Fleischer, Uwe | 1849 | ||||||||||||||
16 | 32 | Bräuer, Lena | ----- | 3 | 11 | Dirschke, Philipp | 1767 | ||||||||||||||
17 | 33 | Lenko, Thies | ----- | 4 | 12 | Neuhaus, Dietrich | 1529 | ||||||||||||||
18 | 34 | Gruebener, Paula | ----- | 5 | 13 | Lorse, Klaus Peter | 1471 | ||||||||||||||
6 | 14 | Reucher, Mark | 1220 | ||||||||||||||||||
7. | Godesberger SK VIII | 1417 | 7 | 15 | Tischer, Albert | 1487 | |||||||||||||||
1 | 57 | Klinke, Harald | 1601 | 8 | 16 | Röttger, Franz, Dr. | 1665 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 58 | Zeisel, Stefan, Dr. | 1553 | 9 | 17 | Herchenbach, Wilhelm | 1351 | ||||||||||||||
3 | 59 | Fehlau, Klaus | 1529 | 10 | 18 | Hiendl, Robert | 1552 | ||||||||||||||
4 | 60 | Wolf, Hilmar | 1517 | 11 | 19 | Hiendl, David | 1529 | ||||||||||||||
5 | 61 | Schulte-Geers, Niklas | 1501 | 12 | 20 | Dombrowa, Bernd, Dr. | 1505 | ||||||||||||||
6 | 62 | Lammerich, Guido | 1429 | 13 | 21 | Heyne, Manfred | 1476 | ||||||||||||||
7 | 63 | Leymann, Peter | 1410 | 14 | 22 | Henze, Wolfgang | 1408 | ||||||||||||||
8 | 64 | Schlindwein, Alfred | 1408 | 15 | 23 | Fleischer, Joachim | 1393 | ||||||||||||||
9 | 8001 | Tägl, Frank | 1386 | 16 | 24 | Pinto Perreira, Daniel Filipe | 1268 | ||||||||||||||
10 | 8002 | Schäffer, Bernd | 1372 | 17 | 25 | Helfer, Franz-Josef | 999 | ||||||||||||||
11 | 8003 | Ertz, Wolfgang | 1363 | 18 | 26 | Paul, Nik Julian | 793 | ||||||||||||||
12 | 8004 | Acker, Peter | 1332 | 19 | 27 | Paul, Herbert | ----- | ||||||||||||||
13 | 8005 | Neumann, Peter | 1316 | 20 | 28 | Irrgang, Jonathan | ----- | ||||||||||||||
14 | 8006 | Degenhard, Günter | 1295 | 21 | 29 | Wollersheim, Jan | ----- | ||||||||||||||
15 | 8007 | Wahl, Hedi | 1239 | 22 | 30 | Ceballas, Emilyn | ----- | ||||||||||||||
23 | 31 | Lückenbach, Tobias | ----- | ||||||||||||||||||
8. | SV Turm Sankt Augustin I | 1669 | 24 | 32 | Lückenbach, Florian | ----- | |||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | Knauf, Franz-Josef | 1910 | 25 | 33 | Miller,Melissa | ----- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | Kühne, Thomas | 1865 | 26 | 34 | Fritsch, Kay Niklas | |||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | Urh, Andreas | 1736 | 27 | 35 | Diel, Simon | ----- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | Schwab, Wolfgang | 1652 | 28 | 36 | Dahlen, Elias | ----- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | Teichmann, Axel | 1684 | 29 | 37 | Masoumian, Max-Kimi | ----- | ||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | Wendel, Friedrich | 1511 | 30 | 38 | Miller, Stanley | ----- | ||||||||||||||
7 | 7 | Mobarak, Ahmad | 1499 | 31 | 39 | Miller, Talissa | ----- | ||||||||||||||
8 | 8 | Burger, Jürgen | 1493 | 32 | 40 | Schürg, Marlon | ----- | ||||||||||||||
9. | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | 1526 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | Adomeit, Herbert | 1648 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10 | Schade, Ulrich, Prof. Dr. | 1658 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | 11 | Trares, Philipp | 1577 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | 12 | Hommes, Mathias | 1587 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | 13 | Schade, Frederik | 1621 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | 14 | Bachem, Lisa | 1517 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | 15 | Sturm, Johanna | 1418 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | 16 | Kleba, Friedrich | 1486 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | 2001 | Jentsch, Jasmin | 1341 | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | 2002 | Bachem, Sabrina | 1408 | ||||||||||||||||||
1. K r e i s k l a s s e | |||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | ||||||||||||||
1. | SC Siegburg III | 1398 | 6. | SV Turm St. Augustin II | 1328 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 17 | Haak, Kurt | 1632 | 1 | 9 | Herbst, Karl-Friedrich | 1483 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 18 | Käßner, Günter | 1573 | 2 | 10 | Eichert, Hansjörg | 1540 | ||||||||||||||
3 | 19 | Dubrovensky, Arkadi | 1523 | 3 | 11 | Röhnelt, Johannes | 1517 | ||||||||||||||
4 | 20 | Roggendorff, Hans Georg | 1269 | 4 | 12 | Kelkel, Peter | 1414 | ||||||||||||||
5 | 21 | Steinmann, Heinrich | 1422 | 5 | 13 | Günther, Ralf | 1419 | ||||||||||||||
6 | 22 | Debertshäuser, Rolf | 1306 | 6 | 14 | Baumert, Dieter | 1308 | ||||||||||||||
7 | 3001 | Latzel, Herbert | 1247 | 7 | 2001 | Meinecke, Florian | 1035 | ||||||||||||||
8 | 3002 | Sharafi, Behnam | 1438 | 8 | 2002 | Kissmer, Werner | 1112 | ||||||||||||||
9 | 3003 | Arnoldi, Ekkehard | 1176 | 9 | 2003 | Clemens, Joel | 1240 | ||||||||||||||
10 | 2004 | Quiban, Ricardo | 1212 | ||||||||||||||||||
2. | SK Troisdorf III | 1529 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17 | Burmeister, Markus | 1729 | 7. | VdSF-Stadtverw. Bonn III | 1303 | |||||||||||||||
2 | 18 | Kvitko, Denis | 1655 | 1 | 17 | Höhne, Klaus | 1599 | ||||||||||||||
3 | 19 | Athanassiou, Dimitrios | 1688 | 2 | 18 | Fondern, Manfred, van | 1484 | ||||||||||||||
4 | 20 | Campos, Alberto | 1582 | 3 | 19 | Falkenberg, Hendrik | 1428 | ||||||||||||||
5 | 21 | Nett, Bernd | 1572 | 4 | 20 | Köhler, Iustus | 1369 | ||||||||||||||
6 | 22 | Bilow, Dr. Albrecht | 1524 | 5 | 21 | Glass, Jacob | 1241 | ||||||||||||||
7 | 23 | Correa-Lira, Juan Ignacio | 1490 | 6 | 22 | Wauben, Nils | 1161 | ||||||||||||||
8 | 24 | Murati, Sevar | 1485 | 7 | 3001 | Thielscher, Christian | 1156 | ||||||||||||||
9 | 25 | Bonus, Chris | 1456 | 8 | 3002 | Verbeek, Tilmann | 986 | ||||||||||||||
10 | 26 | Andernach, Heinz | 1347 | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | 27 | Spira, Jürgen | 1290 | 8. | SV Hennef II | 1504 | |||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | Altenhövel, Bernd | 1770 | ||||||||||||||||||
3. | SV Hennef III | 1495 | 2 | 10 | Müller, Hans-Peter | 1619 | |||||||||||||||
1 | 15 | Hierl, Erich | 1721 | 3 | 11 | Bursch, Alexander | 1546 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 16 | Kraus, Günter | 1705 | 4 | 12 | Gockel, Clemens | 1451 | ||||||||||||||
3 | 17 | Lichtenberg, Friedrich | 1599 | 5 | 13 | von Häfen, Dieter | 1415 | ||||||||||||||
4 | 18 | Meyer, Walter | 1591 | 6 | 14 | Weber, Jannis | 1393 | ||||||||||||||
5 | 19 | Maaßen, Hermann | 1480 | 7 | 2001 | Seidel, Martin | 1606 | ||||||||||||||
6 | 20 | Pütz, Peter | 1479 | 8 | 2002 | Sonntag, Sebastian | 1232 | ||||||||||||||
7 | 3001 | Leven, Heinrich | 1390 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | 3002 | Derenbach, Horst | 1334 | 9. | SK Heimerheim II | 1291 | |||||||||||||||
9 | 3003 | Kurtenbach, Wolfgang | 1156 | 1 | 9 | Schneider, Dieter | 1526 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 10 | Wirth, Christian | 1457 | ||||||||||||||||||
4. | SF Lohmar III | 3 | 11 | Roppel, Konstantin | 1539 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | 12 | Larscheid, Heinz | 1424 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Mannschaft | 5 | 13 | Wahl, Heiner, Dr. | 1259 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | wurde am 31.07.12 | 6 | 14 | Schaak, Matthias | 1260 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | zurückgezogen | 7 | 15 | Franz, Dirk | 1643 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | 8 | 16 | Aurisch, Horst | 1632 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 9 | 17 | Bülles, Wolfgang | 1252 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | 18 | Schaak, Barbara | 917 | ||||||||||||||||||
5. | SC Limperich II | 1460 | 11 | 19 | Timmers, Kasimir | 778 | |||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | Olek, Klaus, Prof. | 1313 | 12 | 20 | Risse, Gereon | 799 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 10 | Schiwietz, Gerhard | 1695 | 13 | 21 | Rost, Julian | ----- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 11 | Schniedermann, Rolf | 1322 | 14 | 22 | Mrosek, Markus | ----- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 12 | Niefanger, Frank | 1597 | 15 | 23 | Krahé, Moritz | ----- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 13 | Schulz, Karl-Dieter, Dr. | 1729 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | 14 | Vehreschild, Hansjörg, Dr. | 1423 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | 15 | Prinz, Artur | 1402 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | 16 | Stockhofe, Rudi | 1545 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | 17 | Nader, Andreas | 1296 | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | 18 | Kluge, Roland | 1279 | ||||||||||||||||||
2. K r e i s k l a s s e | |||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | ||||||||||||||
1. | SC Siegburg IV | 1117 | 5. | VdSF-Stadtverw. Bonn IV | 1103 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 23 | Müller, Herbert | 1225 | 1 | 23 | Weingarz, Markus | 1573 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 24 | Peukert, Daniel | 1081 | 2 | 24 | Flinkerbusch,Benedikt | 1205 | ||||||||||||||
3 | 25 | Kaul, Matthias | 1133 | 3 | 25 | Mahlberg, Franz | 1249 | ||||||||||||||
4 | 26 | Rehberg, Dirk | 1167 | 4 | 26 | Khairi, Adrian | 1159 | ||||||||||||||
5 | 27 | Lamsfuß, Michael | 946 | 5 | 27 | Arredondo-Schm.,Robert | 844 | ||||||||||||||
6 | 28 | Kayser, Bernhard | 1147 | 6 | 4001 | Gote, Pascal-R. | 1024 | ||||||||||||||
7 | 29 | Peukert, Manuel | ----- | 7 | 4002 | Samson, Sebastian | 899 | ||||||||||||||
8 | 30 | Fichtel, Marcus | ----- | 8 | 4003 | Fischer, Daniel | 949 | ||||||||||||||
9 | 4005 | Heumann, Dominik | 935 | ||||||||||||||||||
2. | TTC GW.Fritzdorf III | 1077 | 10 | 4006 | Saeger, Daniel | 1192 | |||||||||||||||
1 | 17 | Schüll, Annika | 1199 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | 18 | Kranz, Gerrit | 1373 | 6. | VdSF Stadtv. Bonn V (bis 11 | 933 | |||||||||||||||
3 | 19 | Bilen, Abdullah | 1309 | 1 | 28 | Zukunft, Wilfried | 1573 | ||||||||||||||
4 | 20 | Treiber, Mario | 1125 | 2 | 29 | Fischer, Matthias | 1193 | ||||||||||||||
5 | 21 | Treiber, Tim | ----- | 3 | 30 | Detten, Niklas, van | 884 | ||||||||||||||
6 | 3001 | Schardt, Till | 1122 | 4 | 31 | Hashemian, Sascha | 882 | ||||||||||||||
7 | 3002 | Bachem, Jan | 979 | 5 | 32 | Falkenberg, Robert | 868 | ||||||||||||||
8 | 3003 | Trares, Felix | 1100 | 6 | 33 | Novak, Leon | 795 | ||||||||||||||
9 | 3004 | Jentsch, Corinna | 1347 | 7 | 34 | Viljoen, David | 913 | ||||||||||||||
10 | 3005 | Jentsch, Michael | 1211 | 8 | 35 | Rossmaier, Antonio | 876 | ||||||||||||||
9 | 36 | Rupp, Alina | 761 | ||||||||||||||||||
3. | Seelscheid II | 855 | 10 | 37 | Anders, Luca | 794 | |||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | Koerver, Reinhard | 848 | 11 | 38 | Beyel, Cedric | 723 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 10 | Abends, Florian | 943 | 12 | 39 | Doll, Robert | 753 | ||||||||||||||
3 | 11 | Stirner, Andreas | 860 | 13 | 40 | Kehmaligil, Hakan | 768 | ||||||||||||||
4 | 12 | Doerner, Jens | 846 | 14 | 41 | Balooch, Datis | 761 | ||||||||||||||
5 | 13 | Then, Dominik | 860 | 15 | 42 | Yerokhin, Vladyslav | 705 | ||||||||||||||
6 | 14 | Duensing, Arnold | ----- | 16 | 43 | Aksoy, Semih Cem | 730 | ||||||||||||||
7 | 15 | Wallenfang, Nils | 771 | 17 | 44 | Grube, Sebastian | 727 | ||||||||||||||
8 | 16 | Goll, Noel | ----- | 18 | 45 | Jäger, Hans-Dieter | ----- | ||||||||||||||
X | X | Kirschfink, Bernd | xxxx | 19 | 46 | Leinert, Niklas | 723 | ||||||||||||||
20 | 47 | Göllner, Christian | 740 | ||||||||||||||||||
4. | SV Turm Sankt Augustin III | 1002 | 21 | 48 | Drewelius,Dagmar | 1824 | |||||||||||||||
1 | 15 | Kühne, Horst-Dieter | 1381 | 22 | 49 | Braasch, Marek | 1820 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 16 | Dohr; Niklas | 1374 | 23 | 50 | Zech, Christine | 1811 | ||||||||||||||
3 | 17 | Dohr, Jonas | 1272 | 24 | 51 | Weber, Christoph | 1647 | ||||||||||||||
4 | 18 | Banushi; Elsi | 801 | 25 | 52 | Thiel, Carsten, Dr. | 1629 | ||||||||||||||
5 | 19 | Müller, Ping-Fang | 965 | 26 | 53 | Weber, Michael | 1371 | ||||||||||||||
6 | 20 | Kirsch, Wilfried | 1130 | 27 | 54 | Löw, Hartmut | 1298 | ||||||||||||||
7 | 21 | Schwab, David | 1029 | 28 | 55 | Kreft, Tobias | 1082 | ||||||||||||||
8 | 22 | Dohr, Sandra | 952 | 29 | 56 | Brähler, Moritz | 857 | ||||||||||||||
9 | 23 | Leiser, Marco | 1028 | 30 | 57 | Eryigit, Alpay | ----- | ||||||||||||||
10 | 24 | Abuzarigh, Mondir | 951 | 31 | 58 | Nüchel, Marcel | 1478 | ||||||||||||||
11 | 25 | Müller, Liyu | 843 | 32 | 59 | Anders, Maximilian | 1109 | ||||||||||||||
12 | 26 | Bargen, Roman | 783 | 33 | 60 | Jacquemart, Brigitte | 891 | ||||||||||||||
13 | 27 | Fuß, Jean-Pierre | 766 | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | 28 | Pütz, Severin | 746 | 7. | Godesberger SK IX (bis 11è) | 1141 | |||||||||||||||
15 | 29 | Bernhagen, Jean | ----- | 1 | 65 | Pislaru, Adrian Maximilian | 1234 | ||||||||||||||
16 | 30 | Krasjuk, Arthur | ----- | 2 | 66 | Pislaru,Marius Alexander | 1228 | ||||||||||||||
17 | 31 | Schäfer, Kathrin | ----- | 3 | 67 | Möller, Yutana | 1225 | ||||||||||||||
18 | 32 | Liesen, Peter | ----- | 4 | 68 | Möller, Joshua | 1189 | ||||||||||||||
19 | 33 | Hetfleisch, Jule | ----- | 5 | 69 | Lechner, Alexander | 1151 | ||||||||||||||
20 | 34 | Liesen, David | ----- | 6 | 70 | Maurer, Tobias | 974 | ||||||||||||||
21 | 35 | Stier, Vivien | ----- | 7 | 71 | Birenfeld, Jerald | 978 | ||||||||||||||
8 | 72 | de la Fuente Heisel, Victor | 1098 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | 73 | Berkau, Edwin | 1219 | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | 74 | Böttcher, Berthold | 1212 | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | 75 | Wittek, Karl Heinz | 1047 | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | 76 | Becker, Martin | ----- | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | 77 | Schulte-Geers, Jan | 1036 | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | 78 | Hünting, Fabian | ----- | ||||||||||||||||||
Fortsetzung nächste Seite | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fortsetzung 2. Kreisklasse | |||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | ||||||||||||||
Fortsetzung Godesberger SK IX | 9. | TTC GW Fritzdorf IV (bis 30 | 1032 | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | 79 | Hilgendorf, Philip | ----- | 1 | 22 | Joos, Waldemar | 1512 | ||||||||||||||
16 | 80 | Meier, Julian | 773 | 2 | 23 | Kaes, Herbert | 1191 | ||||||||||||||
17 | 81 | Raber, Felix | ----- | 3 | 24 | Jünger, Jörg | 1253 | ||||||||||||||
18 | 82 | Stachiw, Felix | 814 | 4 | 25 | Adomeit, Lena | 1160 | ||||||||||||||
19 | 83 | Ansel, Linus | ----- | 5 | 26 | Bachem, Maren | 778 | ||||||||||||||
20 | 84 | Babai, Kian | ----- | 6 | 27 | Pritzkau, Christian | 1072 | ||||||||||||||
21 | 85 | Becker, Clara | ----- | 7 | 28 | Oldenburger, Johann | 778 | ||||||||||||||
22 | 86 | Dietz, Corvin | ----- | 8 | 29 | Heyer, Anne | 754 | ||||||||||||||
23 | 87 | Dietz, Raymond | ----- | 9 | 30 | Schüll, Jan | 791 | ||||||||||||||
24 | 88 | Gause, Neele | ----- | 10 | 31 | Link, Michael | ----- | ||||||||||||||
25 | 89 | Gemein, Annika | ----- | 11 | 32 | Großmann, Stefan | 1510 | ||||||||||||||
26 | 90 | Gemein, Henrik | ----- | 12 | 33 | Großmann, Lenard | 765 | ||||||||||||||
27 | 91 | Heinen, Timon Rüdiger | ----- | 13 | 34 | Großmann, Ildiko | ----- | ||||||||||||||
28 | 92 | Möller, Sophie | ----- | 14 | 35 | Pritzkau, Karina | 804 | ||||||||||||||
29 | 93 | Neunkirchen, Tim | ----- | 15 | 36 | Joos, Fabian | 898 | ||||||||||||||
30 | 94 | Roth, Gabriel | ----- | 16 | 37 | Lützler, Markus | 1401 | ||||||||||||||
31 | 95 | Roth, Marc Leander | ----- | 17 | 38 | Hüllen, Alexandra | 1450 | ||||||||||||||
32 | 96 | Stöhr. Pierre | ----- | 18 | 39 | Adomeit, Bianca | ----- | ||||||||||||||
33 | 97 | Wermuth, Sebastian | ----- | 19 | 40 | Braun, Peter | ----- | ||||||||||||||
34 | 98 | Zakierucha, Maximilian | ----- | 20 | 41 | Heyer, Maya | ----- | ||||||||||||||
35 | 99 | Zöllner, Dominik | ----- | 21 | 42 | Kreitlein, Nils | ----- | ||||||||||||||
22 | 43 | Bilen, Ümit | ----- | ||||||||||||||||||
8. | SV Hennef IV | 1078 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21 | Baumgarten, Fred | 1540 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | 22 | Pastor, Alexander | 1287 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | 23 | Martens, Alexander | 1235 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | 24 | Hahnbück, Max | 884 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | 25 | Huth, Bernhard | 770 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | 26 | Baumgärtner, Marc | ----- | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | 27 | Lehner, Enrique | ----- | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | 28 | Bertzen, Lukas Justin | 754 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | 29 | Badurczyk, Robin | ----- | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | 30 | Abay, Ayleen | ----- | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | 31 | Hemmerling, Falk | ----- | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | 32 | Sure, Robin | ----- | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | 33 | Schuster, Filip | ----- | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | 34 | Busch, Leon | ----- | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | 35 | Sure, Alex | ----- | ||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||