Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldungen Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg e.V. |
|||||||||||
Mannschaftssaison 2017/2018 | |||||||||||
B e z i r k s l i g a | |||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | ||||
1. | TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 | 1845 | 6. | Godesberger SK 4 | 1693 | ||||||
1 | 1 | Begri, Robert | 2019 | 1 | 25 | Sondors, Peteris | 1884 | ||||
2 | 2 | Bachem, Oliver | 1974 | 2 | 26 | Dung, Martin | 1787 | ||||
3 | 3 | Poensgen, Joachim | 1859 | 3 | 27 | Albert, Markus | 1765 | ||||
4 | 4 | Kühlwetter, Gerd | 1919 | 4 | 28 | Seyl, Frank | 1751 | ||||
5 | 5 | Wüscht, Josef | 1827 | 5 | 29 | Schumacher, Markus | 1760 | ||||
6 | 6 | Schade, Ulrich, Dr. | 1728 | 6 | 30 | Maurer, Ralf | 1913 | ||||
7 | 7 | Schade, Frederik | 1717 | 7 | 31 | Maurer, Tobias | 1630 | ||||
8 | 8 | Schmitz, Paul | 1718 | 8 | 32 | Rommel, Wilfried | 1733 | ||||
MF: | unklar | 9 | 4001 | Bitsch, Heinz | 1744 | ||||||
10 | 4002 | Henn, Peter | 1682 | ||||||||
2. | SC Empor Maulwurf | 1767 | 11 | 4003 | Große-Gehling, Thomas | 1656 | |||||
1 | 1 | Riemann, Claus | 2162 | 12 | 4004 | Stuch, Hans-Ferdinand | 1669 | ||||
MF 2 | 2 | Altenburg, Wolfgang | 2013 | 13 | 4005 | Zünkler, Bernd Joachim | 1661 | ||||
3 | 3 | Geismann, Bernhard | 1987 | 14 | 4006 | Boysen, Christopher | 1646 | ||||
4 | 4 | Funkschmidt, Kai | 1844 | 15 | 4007 | Schneider, Sebastian | 1607 | ||||
5 | 5 | Egner, David | 1997 | 16 | 4008 | Turck, Dietrich | 1584 | ||||
6 | 6 | Kautz, Stefan | 1836 | 17 | 4009 | Eckermann, Jürgen | 1536 | ||||
7 | 7 | Schikora, Ralf | 1845 | MF 18 | 4010 | Fehlau, Klaus | 1458 | ||||
8 | 8 | Borchert, Florian | 1782 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | Stock, Karsten | 1811 | 7. | VdSF-Stadtv. Bonn 2 | 1796 | |||||
10 | 10 | Marquart, Frederik | 1488 | 1 | 9 | Nenner, Thomas | 1962 | ||||
11 | 11 | Wimmers, Stephan | 1666 | 2 | 10 | Raupach, Gregor | 1914 | ||||
12 | 12 | Sobkowiak, Georg | 1460 | 3 | 11 | Höfer, Severin Paul | 1878 | ||||
13 | 13 | Huch, Roland | 1212 | 4 | 12 | Daniels, Klaus | 1875 | ||||
14 | 14 | Milz, Andrea | 1639 | 5 | 13 | Krüschner, Ralf | 1832 | ||||
6 | 14 | Weyermann, Marcel | 1817 | ||||||||
3. | SV Hennef 2 | 1650 | 7 | 15 | Grund, Harald | 1803 | |||||
1 | 9 | Didinger, Elmar | 1888 | MF 8 | 16 | Falkenberg, Hendrik | 1774 | ||||
2 | 10 | Seidel, Martin | 1828 | 9 | 2001 | Debbeler, Adrian | 1763 | ||||
3 | 11 | Altenhövel, Bernd | 1748 | 10 | 2002 | Fleckenstein, Tobias | 1760 | ||||
4 | 12 | Kuschel, Olaf | 1718 | 11 | 2003 | Mandt, Joachim | 1719 | ||||
5 | 13 | Baumgarten, Fred | 1601 | 12 | 2004 | Zhong, Xianghui | 1712 | ||||
6 | 14 | Müller, Hans-Peter | 1587 | 13 | 2005 | Heitsch, Thomas | 1687 | ||||
7 | 15 | Pastor, Alexander | 1569 | 15 | 2006 | Antonioli, Vladimir | 1772 | ||||
8 | 16 | Hahnbück, Max | 1544 | 15 | 2007 | Görgen, Reinhold, Dr. | 1677 | ||||
MF 9 | 2001 | Bursch, Alexander | 1544 | ||||||||
10 | 2002 | von Häfen, Dieter | 1473 | 8. | Rheinbacher SF 2 | 1750 | |||||
11 | 2003 | Movsisyan, Karen | 1453 | 1 | 9 | Ebert, Mario | 1890 | ||||
2 | 10 | Hohmann, Reinhard | 1741 | ||||||||
4. | SC Limperich 1 | 1615 | 3 | 11 | Kohlhas, Christopher | 1866 | |||||
1 | 1 | Riefer, Alexander | 1832 | 4 | 12 | Müller, Achim | 1779 | ||||
2 | 2 | Most, Jakob | 1785 | MF 5 | 13 | Pesch, Karl | 1783 | ||||
3 | 3 | Schiwietz, Rafael | 1697 | 6 | 14 | Bertram, Thomas-Sebastian | 1761 | ||||
MF 4 | 4 | Zerfass, Hans-Werner | 1727 | 7 | 15 | Klos, Stephan | 1732 | ||||
5 | 5 | Schuhmacher, Helmut | 1560 | 8 | 16 | Kotzian, Manfred | 1784 | ||||
6 | 6 | Buch, Viktor | 1533 | 9 | 2001 | Smit, Hendrik | 1648 | ||||
7 | 7 | Kurnosov, Sergej | 1529 | 10 | 2002 | Brunsch, Swen Holger | 1512 | ||||
8 | 8 | Krasnov, Vladimir | 1508 | 11 | 2003 | Rupprecht, Wilfried | 1629 | ||||
9 | 1001 | Rubröder, Ralf | 1362 | 12 | 2004 | Seiltz, Andreas | 1735 | ||||
13 | 2005 | Schuh, Michael | 1894 | ||||||||
5. | SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 | 1902 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | Linnemann, Ralf | 2098 | 9. | SG Siebengebirge 1 | 1886 | |||||
2 | 2 | Leontiev, Oleg | 2000 | 1 | Richter, Dirk | 2043 | |||||
3 | 3 | Knauf, Franz-Josef | 1965 | 2 | Hemmert, Burkhard | 2019 | |||||
4 | 4 | Heinel, Marcus | 1936 | MF 3 | Borriss, Claudia | 2009 | |||||
5 | 5 | Meinecke, Florian | 1808 | 4 | Wambach, Patrick | 1959 | |||||
6 | 6 | Fuss, Jean-Pierre | 1703 | 5 | Anderton, Philip | 1948 | |||||
MF 7 | 7 | Kühne, Thomas | 1897 | 6 | Schild, Willi | 1883 | |||||
8 | 8 | Muhr, Jürgen | 1809 | 7 | Fast, Hartmut | 1820 | |||||
8 | Solzbacher, Thomas | 1780 | |||||||||
Fortsetzung SG Siebengebirge 1 auf Seite 2 | |||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | ||||
Fortsetzung Bezirksliga | |||||||||||
Fortsetzung SG Siebengebirge 1 | |||||||||||
9 | 1001 | Groß, Claus-Jörg | 1780 | ||||||||
10 | 1002 | Weber, Bernhard | 1817 | ||||||||
11 | 1003 | Claff, Kurt | 1782 | ||||||||
12 | 1004 | Maliqi, Nexhat | 1791 | ||||||||
B e z i r k s k l a s s e | |||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | ||||
1. | SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2 | 1535 | Fortsetzung VdSF-Stadtv. Bonn 3 | ||||||||
1 | 9 | Günther, Carsten | 1441 | 5 | 21 | Tennie, Heinz | 1646 | ||||
2 | 10 | Schwab, Wolfgang | 1631 | 6 | 22 | Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen | 1571 | ||||
MF 3 | 11 | Günther, Ralf | 1388 | 7 | 23 | Detten, Niklas, van | 1571 | ||||
4 | 12 | Heinen, Markus | 1513 | 8 | 3001 | Köhler, Iustus | 1538 | ||||
5 | 13 | Athanassiou, Dimitrios | 1773 | 9 | 3002 | Cremer, Jonas | 1480 | ||||
6 | 14 | Urh, Andreas | 1625 | 10 | 3003 | Trimborn, Ludwig | ----- | ||||
7 | 15 | Wendel, Friedrich | 1555 | 11 | 3004 | Höhne, Klaus | 1516 | ||||
8 | 2001 | Eichert, Hansjörg | 1569 | 12 | 3005 | Thielscher, Christian | 1514 | ||||
9 | 2002 | Herbst, Karl-Friedrich | 1406 | 13 | 3006 | Kästner, Valentin | ----- | ||||
10 | 2003 | Röhnelt, Johannes | 1451 | ||||||||
5. | SC Bonn/Beuel 2 | 1794 | |||||||||
2. | SG Siebengebirge 2 | 1495 | 1 | 9 | Koch, Matthias, Dr. | 1936 | |||||
MF 1 | 9 | Meyer zu Lösebeck, Michael | 1824 | 2 | 10 | Lorenz, Steffen | 1907 | ||||
2 | 10 | Geuer, Martin | 1759 | 3 | 11 | Wöltge, Carsten | 1889 | ||||
3 | 11 | Brückmann, Rüdiger | 1706 | 4 | 12 | Moroz, Boris | 1858 | ||||
4 | 12 | Wischumerski, Jürgen | 1696 | MF 5 | 13 | von der Lippe, Hans-Bernd | 1818 | ||||
5 | 13 | Delekat, Julian | 1599 | 6 | 14 | Iljazi, Qani | 1789 | ||||
6 | 14 | Noben, Kurt | 1592 | 7 | 15 | Boos, Philipp | 1725 | ||||
7 | 15 | Hornischer, Josef | 1545 | 8 | 2001 | Kim, Vitalij | 1711 | ||||
8 | 2001 | Solbach, Alfons | 1631 | 9 | 2002 | Hanke, Holger | 1608 | ||||
9 | 2002 | Thiebes, Guido | 1478 | 10 | 2003 | Damm, Yannic | ----- | ||||
10 | 2003 | Krentz, Uwe | 1400 | 11 | 2004 | Auschkalnis, Reinhard | 1663 | ||||
11 | 2004 | Beyer, Michael | 1352 | 12 | 2005 | Kaltofen, Hartmut | 1826 | ||||
12 | 2005 | Romberg, Hans-Peter | 1260 | ||||||||
13 | 2006 | Friedrich, Anton | 1303 | 6. | SF Lohmar 2 (bis 27 ►) | 1459 | |||||
14 | 2007 | Wöst, Heike | 791 | 1 | 9 | Bigott, Martin | 1705 | ||||
2 | 10 | Vehmeyer, Thomas | 1627 | ||||||||
3. | SF Seelscheid 1 | 1587 | MF 3 | 11 | Humbek, Olav | 1719 | |||||
1 | 1 | Buljovcic, Franjo | 1740 | 4 | 12 | Dombrowa, Bernd | 1424 | ||||
2 | 2 | Lamm, Nils | 1623 | 5 | 13 | Neuhaus, Dietrich | 1581 | ||||
3 | 3 | Steger, Markus | 1702 | 6 | 14 | Heyne, Manfred | 1413 | ||||
MF 4 | 4 | Graß, Jonathan | 1516 | 7 | 15 | Hiendl, Robert | 1723 | ||||
5 | 5 | Jonigkeit, Gerhard | 1504 | 8 | 16 | Röttger, Franz | 1580 | ||||
6 | 6 | Wallenfang, Nils | 1504 | 9 | 17 | Scheidt, Stefan | 1169 | ||||
7 | 7 | Kirschfink, Bernd | 1501 | 10 | 18 | Ehrig, Malte | 1481 | ||||
8 | 8 | Ringel, Andreas | 1602 | 11 | 19 | Bradtka, Michael | 1058 | ||||
9 | 9 | Bernhard, Hanspeter | 1486 | 12 | 20 | Dreiling, Alexander | 1777 | ||||
10 | 10 | Herchenbach, Wilhelm | 1365 | 13 | 21 | Tischer, Albert | 1433 | ||||
11 | 11 | Raiejoukha, Ahmad | 1186 | 14 | 22 | Helfer, Franz-Josef | 1025 | ||||
12 | 12 | Heinen, Herbert | 1175 | 15 | 23 | Fleischer, Joachim | 1393 | ||||
13 | 13 | Pusch, Rainer | 1162 | 16 | 24 | Pinto Pereira, Daniel Filipe | 1239 | ||||
14 | 14 | Nett, Guido | 1155 | 17 | 25 | Glinias, Raymond | ----- | ||||
15 | 15 | Stirner, Andreas | 1079 | 18 | 26 | Wagner, Jannik | ----- | ||||
16 | 16 | Boecke, Bernd | 1063 | 19 | 27 | Braun, Marvin | ----- | ||||
17 | 17 | Schippmann, Oliver | 921 | 20 | 28 | Dahlen, Elias | 856 | ||||
18 | 18 | Doerner, Jens | 857 | 21 | 29 | Di Domizio, Luca | 955 | ||||
19 | 19 | Densch, Dietrich | 1269 | 22 | 30 | Diel, Simon | 762 | ||||
20 | 20 | Müller, Theo | ----- | 23 | 31 | Maibaum, Moritz Stephan | ----- | ||||
24 | 32 | Dokouhaki, Farbod | ----- | ||||||||
4. | VdSF-Stadtv. Bonn 3 | 1596 | 25 | 33 | Heite, Tom | ----- | |||||
1 | 17 | Schreiber, Jan | 1708 | 26 | 34 | Lindenberg, Jan Niklas | ----- | ||||
2 | 18 | Krain, Eberhard, Dr. | 1721 | 27 | 35 | Masoumian, Max-Kimi | ----- | ||||
3 | 19 | Itter, Arndt, von | 1693 | 28 | 36 | Di Domizio, David | ----- | ||||
4 | 20 | Wauben, Nils | 1599 | 29 | 37 | Maibaum, Ann-Charlott | ----- | ||||
Fortsetzung VdSF-Stadtv. 3 rechts oben | Fortsetzung SF Lohmar 2 auf Seite 3 | ||||||||||
Fortsetzung Bezirksklasse | |||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | ||||
Fortsetzung SF Lohmar 2 | Fortsetzung SK Troisdorf 2 | ||||||||||
30 | 38 | Sanders, Jakob | ----- | 8 | 16 | Wenner, Heinz | 1669 | ||||
31 | 39 | Arndt, Finn Levin | ----- | 9 | 17 | Hahn, Jürgen | 1637 | ||||
32 | 40 | Diel, David | ----- | MF 10 | 18 | Bonus, Christian | 1535 | ||||
33 | 41 | Karadag, Enes | ----- | 11 | 19 | Correa-Lira, Juan Ignacio | 1504 | ||||
34 | 42 | Kneutgen, Ole | ----- | 12 | 20 | Nett, Bernd | 1479 | ||||
35 | 43 | Kneutgen, Fiete | ----- | 13 | 21 | Murati, Sevar | 1427 | ||||
36 | 44 | Kneutgen, Emil | ----- | 14 | 22 | Andernach, Heinz | 1402 | ||||
37 | 45 | Karadag, Selin | ----- | 15 | 23 | Bilow, Albrecht | 1372 | ||||
38 | 46 | Beyer, Thomas | ----- | 16 | 24 | Schlüter, Hilmar | 1365 | ||||
39 | 47 | Meul, Miriam | ----- | 17 | 25 | Koschmieder, Josef | 1303 | ||||
18 | 26 | Spira, Jürgen | 1281 | ||||||||
7. | SK Heimerzheim 1 | 1798 | 19 | 27 | Grothe, Karl Josef | 1142 | |||||
1 | 1 | Schwark, Thomas | 1957 | 20 | 28 | Bentlage, Martin | ----- | ||||
2 | 2 | Hausmann, Markus, Dr. | 1903 | 21 | 29 | Martens, Roman | ----- | ||||
3 | 3 | Haase, Christian | 1869 | 22 | 30 | Schmitz, Marlon | ----- | ||||
4 | 4 | Sauk, Peter | 1841 | 23 | 31 | Hardebusch, Horst | ----- | ||||
5 | 5 | Knosowski, Hans Josef | 1729 | 24 | 32 | Haas, Peter | ----- | ||||
6 | 6 | Vögele, Eugen | 1699 | 25 | 33 | Balci, Roni | ----- | ||||
7 | 7 | Banushi, Elsi | 1571 | 26 | 34 | Bücher, Lukas | ----- | ||||
8 | 1001 | Ochmann, Oliver | 1816 | 27 | 35 | Rode, Jannik | ----- | ||||
28 | 36 | Khalil, Moussa | ----- | ||||||||
8 | SK Troisdorf 2 | 1528 | 29 | 37 | Mahic, Hanna | ----- | |||||
1 | 9 | Schaad, Martin | 1892 | 30 | 38 | Müller, Ben | ----- | ||||
2 | 10 | Bauer, Mirko | 1721 | 31 | 39 | Molitor, Anton | ----- | ||||
3 | 11 | Cohnen, Michael | 1710 | 32 | 40 | Hinrichs, Robert | ----- | ||||
4 | 12 | Dieterle, Robert | 1708 | ||||||||
5 | 13 | Cibotaru, Salvador | ----- | ||||||||
6 | 14 | Heck, Ewald | 1681 | ||||||||
7 | 15 | Huhn, Christoph | 1671 | ||||||||
Fortsetzung SK Troisdorf 2 rechts oben | |||||||||||
1. K r e i s k l a s s e | |||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | ||||
1. | TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 | 1529 | 3. | SV Hennef 3 | 1517 | ||||||
1 | 9 | Adomeit, Herbert | 1635 | 1 | 17 | Scholl, Peter | 1804 | ||||
2 | 10 | Pritzkau, Christian | 1577 | 2 | 18 | Kraus, Günter | 1612 | ||||
3 | 11 | Joos, Oliver | 1541 | 3 | 19 | Hierl, Erich | 1614 | ||||
4 | 12 | Trares, Philipp | 1484 | 4 | 20 | Lichtenberg, Friedrich | 1518 | ||||
MF 5 | 13 | Kranz, Gerrit | 1534 | 5 | 21 | Meyer, Walter | 1420 | ||||
6 | 14 | Joos, Waldemar | 1488 | MF 6 | 22 | Pütz, Peter | 1494 | ||||
7 | 2001 | Kleba, Friedrich | 1447 | 7 | 3001 | Leven, Heinrich | 1271 | ||||
8 | 3002 | Maaßen, Hermann | 1402 | ||||||||
2. | VdSF-Stadtv. Bonn 4 | 1273 | 4. | SC Siegburg 2 | 1642 | ||||||
1 | 24 | Gerigk, Daniel | 1495 | 1 | 9 | Gaßmann, Peter | 1810 | ||||
MF 2 | 25 | Rosenbaum, Kevin | 1398 | 2 | 10 | Brenner, Ulrich | 1751 | ||||
3 | 26 | Weingarz, Markus | 1506 | 3 | 11 | Peukert, Daniel | 1601 | ||||
4 | 27 | Lohmar, Julian | 1477 | 4 | 12 | Peukert, Manuel | 1472 | ||||
5 | 28 | Beckenkamp, Simon | 1352 | 5 | 13 | Benesch, Herbert | 1634 | ||||
6 | 29 | Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich | 1305 | 6 | 14 | Sommer, Herbert | 1484 | ||||
7 | 4001 | Huang, Tobias | 1206 | 7 | 2001 | Sharafi, Behnam | 1626 | ||||
8 | 4002 | Verbeek, Tilmann | 1178 | 8 | 2002 | Trube, Dieter | 1523 | ||||
9 | 4003 | Banasch, Christian | 1146 | MF 9 | 2003 | Debertshäuser, Rolf | 1362 | ||||
10 | 4004 | Strauch, Sebastian | 1109 | 10 | 2004 | Keller, Karl | 1668 | ||||
11 | 4005 | Bergheim, Niklas | 1096 | 11 | 2005 | Grunewald, Willi | 1844 | ||||
12 | 4006 | Wieszniewski, Thorsten | 1009 | 12 | 2006 | Hild, Detlef | 1832 | ||||
13 | 2007 | Höck, Sebastian | 1743 | ||||||||
Fortsetzung 1. Kreisklasse auf Seite 4 | |||||||||||
Fortsetzung 1. Kreisklasse | |||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | ||||
5. | Rheinbacher SF 3 | 1294 | Fortsetzung SG Siebengebirge 3 | ||||||||
1 | 17 | Kohns, Norbert | 1616 | 7 | 22 | Völker, Werner | ----- | ||||
2 | 18 | John, Markus | 1459 | 8 | 23 | Almasarani, Mohamad Kamel | 1198 | ||||
3 | 19 | Lopper, Jerome | 1438 | 9 | 24 | Meyer, Christoph | 1164 | ||||
4 | 20 | Klugstedt, Wilhelm | 1356 | 10 | 25 | Borriss, Hannah | ----- | ||||
5 | 21 | Strackbein, Hanno | 1276 | 11 | 26 | Solbach, Leonhard | ----- | ||||
MF 6 | 22 | Kötter, Martin | 1146 | 12 | 27 | Allendörfer, Friedolf | 1201 | ||||
7 | 23 | Pschyklenk, Lukas | 1207 | ||||||||
8 | 24 | Brambeer, Marcel | 1211 | 8. | SK Heimerzheim 2 | 1521 | |||||
9 | 25 | Schmidt, Julius | ----- | 1 | 8 | Adrovic, Munir | 1701 | ||||
10 | 26 | Klee, Elmar | 1135 | 2 | 9 | Fuchs, Vitali | 1530 | ||||
11 | 27 | Salz, Adson | ----- | 3 | 10 | Schneider, Dieter | 1540 | ||||
12 | 28 | Peters, Uwe | 1503 | 4 | 11 | Klant, Hubert | 1570 | ||||
13 | 29 | Lucas, Gerd | 1349 | 5 | 12 | Roppel, Konstantin | 1424 | ||||
14 | 30 | Pasquariello, Livio | 832 | 6 | 13 | Wirth, Christian | 1443 | ||||
7 | 2001 | Groß, Gerhard | 1631 | ||||||||
6. | Godesberger SK 5 | 1499 | 8 | 2002 | Aurisch, Horst | 1617 | |||||
1 | 33 | Barning, Gerhard | 1574 | 9 | 2003 | Franz, Dirk | 1597 | ||||
MF 2 | 34 | Senkowski, Michael | 1538 | 10 | 2004 | Larscheid, Heinz | 1405 | ||||
3 | 35 | Selter, Kurt | 1520 | 11 | 2005 | Bülles, Wolfgang | 1272 | ||||
4 | 36 | Vogelgesang, Eckhard | 1598 | MF: | Matthias Schaak | ||||||
5 | 37 | Groß, Hans-Joachim | 1629 | ||||||||
6 | 38 | Acker, Peter | 1351 | 9. | SC Bonn/Beuel 3 | 1518 | |||||
7 | 5001 | Poell, Günter | 1485 | 1 | 16 | Frühbuss, Thorsten | 1886 | ||||
8 | 5002 | Schäffer, Bernd | 1439 | MF 2 | 17 | Hennings, Thorsten | 1663 | ||||
9 | 5003 | Foitzik, Peter | 1454 | 3 | 18 | Kaspar, Wolfgang | 1603 | ||||
10 | 5004 | Koch, Siegfried | 1534 | 4 | 19 | Ehlers, Werner | 1591 | ||||
11 | 5005 | Becker, Stefan | 1456 | 5 | 20 | Krukowski, Frank | 1495 | ||||
12 | 5006 | Lammerich, Guido | 1483 | 6 | 21 | Strowitzki, Bernhard | 1491 | ||||
13 | 5007 | Rebischke, Florian | 1732 | 7 | 22 | Wolfgang, Wilfried | 1477 | ||||
14 | 5008 | Schulte-Geers, Jan | 1477 | 8 | 23 | Gossen, Rolf | ----- | ||||
15 | 5009 | Neumann, Peter | 1306 | 9 | 24 | Will, Wolfgang | 1477 | ||||
16 | 5010 | Wolf, Hilmar | 1405 | 10 | 25 | Saul, Siegmar | 1395 | ||||
11 | 26 | Willms, Martin | 964 | ||||||||
7. | SG Siebengebirge 3 | 1253 | 12 | 27 | Herbrand, Ruth | 1661 | |||||
1 | 16 | Heinz, Jonathan | 1647 | 13 | 28 | Javadian, Nader | ----- | ||||
MF 2 | 17 | Nöhles, Heinz-Theo | 1535 | 14 | 29 | Jamil, Alhalak | ----- | ||||
3 | 18 | Niederweis, Lars | 1229 | ||||||||
4 | 19 | Borriss, Benjamin | 1143 | ||||||||
5 | 20 | Bajracharya, Felix | 1096 | ||||||||
6 | 21 | Marte, Salome | 1060 | ||||||||
Fortsetzung SG Siebengebirge 3 rechts oben | |||||||||||
2. K r e i s k l a s s e | |||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | ||||
1. | SC Siegburg 3 | 1092 | 2. | VdSF Stadtv. Bonn 5 (bis 48 | 1008 | ||||||
1 | 15 | Roggendorff, Hans Georg | 1262 | 1 | 30 | Zukunft, Wilfried | 1574 | ||||
2 | 16 | Rehberg, Dirk | 1180 | 2 | 31 | Fabig, Frank | ---- | ||||
3 | 17 | Schreiner, Julian | 1160 | MF 3 | 32 | Fischer,Matthias | 1184 | ||||
4 | 18 | Steinmann, Heinrich | 1220 | 1 | 33 | Anders, Maximilian | 1119 | ||||
5 | 19 | Orth, Hans-Peter | 1063 | 2 | 34 | Vajbert, Diana | 1143 | ||||
6 | 20 | Kayser, Bernhard | 1122 | 6 | 35 | Glass, Frederic | 1050 | ||||
MF 7 | 21 | Müller, Herbert | 1193 | 7 | 36 | Wendland, Julius | 1026 | ||||
8 | 22 | Fichtel, Marcus | 755 | 8 | 37 | Raupach, Birgit | 1001 | ||||
9 | 23 | Tolstoy, Nikita-Daniel | 1055 | 9 | 38 | Doll, Robert | 954 | ||||
10 | 24 | Gatalsky, Denis | 1054 | 10 | 39 | Jerokin, Wladimir | 953 | ||||
11 | 25 | Lukac, Marco Dzeri | 1056 | 11 | 40 | Jehn, Lysander | 952 | ||||
12 | 26 | Kindel, Vincent | 1065 | 12 | 41 | Kister, Valerie | 938 | ||||
13 | 27 | Moisosov, Viktoria | 1066 | 13 | 42 | Khoder, Josef-Jan | 881 | ||||
14 | 28 | Schuster, Armin | 1062 | 14 | 43 | Trimborn, Anna-Katharina | 868 | ||||
15 | 29 | Kindel, Luis | 1068 | 15 | 44 | Kemahligil, Hakan | 862 | ||||
16 | 45 | Zöllner, Dominik | ---- | ||||||||
Fortsetzung VdSF-Stadtv. Bonn 5 auf Seite 5 | |||||||||||
Fortsetzung 2. Kreisklasse | |||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | ||||
Fortsetzung VdSF Stadtv. Bonn 5 | Fortsetzung SK Heimerzheim 3 | ||||||||||
17 | 46 | Jäger, Dieter | ---- | 11 | 24 | Gräfen, Frederic | ---- | ||||
18 | 47 | Fischer, Michael | 812 | 12 | 25 | Funtikov, Marc | ---- | ||||
19 | 48 | Ilg, Klaus | 806 | 13 | 26 | Roehrig, Raphael | ---- | ||||
20 | 49 | Iusupov, Bektur | 787 | 14 | 27 | Kuranel, Atila | ---- | ||||
21 | 50 | Weber, Malte | ---- | 15 | 28 | Krahé, Moritz | ---- | ||||
22 | 51 | Izmalkova, Evgenia | ---- | ||||||||
23 | 52 | Gounden, Antony | 753 | 5. | Godesberger SK 6 (bis 6007 | 1212 | |||||
24 | 53 | Gedig, Erol | ---- | MF 1 | 39 | Kuznetsova, Tatiana | 1598 | ||||
25 | 54 | Konietzko, Max | ---- | 2 | 40 | Leymann, Peter | 1504 | ||||
26 | 55 | Khoder, Julia-Jasmin | ---- | 3 | 41 | Avagyan, Avetis | 1483 | ||||
27 | 56 | Gronemeier, Jonas | ---- | 4 | 42 | Trunz, Michelle | 1158 | ||||
28 | 57 | Utler, Patrick | 1982 | 5 | 43 | Avagyan, Mushegh | 1278 | ||||
29 | 58 | Zejewski, Udo | 1899 | 6 | 6001 | Scheumann, Joachim | 1375 | ||||
30 | 59 | Drewelius, Dagmar | 1824 | 7 | 6002 | Trunz, Tamila | ----- | ||||
31 | 60 | Braasch, Marek | 1820 | 8 | 6003 | Stöhr, Marc | ----- | ||||
32 | 61 | Zech, Christine | 1811 | 9 | 6004 | Stöhr, Pierre | ----- | ||||
33 | 62 | Stehr, Ulrich | 1707 | 10 | 6005 | Schmuklermann, Jakob | 933 | ||||
34 | 63 | Romann, Michael | 1693 | 11 | 6006 | Strauch, Julian | 802 | ||||
35 | 64 | Klein, Thomas | 1673 | 12 | 6007 | Meier, Julian | 777 | ||||
36 | 65 | Göbel, Helmuth | 1625 | 13 | 6008 | Klatt, Ben | ----- | ||||
37 | 66 | Weber, Christoph | 1630 | 14 | 6009 | Brüggemann, Alexander | ----- | ||||
38 | 67 | Thiel, Carsten, Dr. | 1587 | 15 | 6010 | Geuer, Horst | ----- | ||||
39 | 68 | Knischetzki, Juri | 1576 | 16 | 6011 | Roth, Marc Leander | ----- | ||||
40 | 69 | Stiebel, Tarek | 1587 | 17 | 6012 | Gemein, Annika | ----- | ||||
41 | 70 | Rincke, Silvan | 1550 | 18 | 6013 | Wermuth, Sebastian | ----- | ||||
42 | 71 | Albrecht, Tim, Dr. | 1350 | 19 | 6014 | Burkhart, Finn | ----- | ||||
43 | 72 | Flinkerbusch, Benedikt | 1248 | 20 | 6015 | Albrecht, Benjamin | ----- | ||||
44 | 73 | Menke, Markus | 1165 | 21 | 6016 | Weiermann, Leon | ----- | ||||
45 | 74 | Saeger, Daniel | 1150 | 22 | 6017 | Früh, Konstantin | ----- | ||||
46 | 75 | Rupp, Alina | 1127 | 23 | 6018 | Hartmann, Finn | ----- | ||||
47 | 76 | Arredondo-Schmoll, Robert | 1035 | 24 | 6019 | Dietrich, Philip | ----- | ||||
48 | 77 | Beyel, Cedric | 1092 | 25 | 6020 | Reckien, Constantin | ----- | ||||
49 | 78 | Schäfer, Felix | 943 | 26 | 6021 | Kraus, Moritz | ----- | ||||
50 | 79 | Rhein, Jakob | 850 | 27 | 6022 | Schulte-Mimberg, Jean | ----- | ||||
51 | 80 | Vad, Alexander | 819 | 28 | 6023 | Walz, Max | ----- | ||||
52 | 81 | Leinert, Niklas | 709 | ||||||||
53 | 82 | Degner, Harald, Dr. | ----- | ||||||||
6. | Godesberger SK 7 | 1203 | |||||||||
3. | SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3 | 1221 | 1 | 44 | Gemein, Christian | 1410 | |||||
1 | 16 | Mobarak, Ahmad | 1403 | MF 2 | 45 | Taegl, Frank | 1368 | ||||
MF 2 | 17 | Kelkel, Peter | 1275 | 3 | 46 | Berkau, Edwin | 1192 | ||||
3 | 18 | Burger, Jürgen | 1379 | 4 | 47 | Hilgendorf, Philip | 1013 | ||||
4 | 19 | Baumert, Dieter | 1266 | 5 | 48 | Böttcher, Bertold | 1153 | ||||
5 | 20 | Kühne, Horst-Dieter | 1304 | 6 | 49 | Stamer, Martin | 1293 | ||||
6 | 21 | Schmidt, Markus | 1231 | 7 | 50 | Mellein, Jürgen | 1207 | ||||
7 | 22 | Kissmer, Werner | 1183 | 8 | 51 | Hünting, Fabian | 1033 | ||||
8 | 23 | Freier, Oliver | 1186 | 9 | 52 | Schlindwein, Alfred | 1310 | ||||
9 | 24 | Mawdat, Ahmad Fawad | 1149 | 10 | 53 | Birenfeld, Jerald | 1189 | ||||
10 | 25 | Großmann, Alexander | 933 | 11 | 54 | Wittek, Karl Heinz | 1070 | ||||
11 | 26 | Meinecke, Isabella | ----- | 12 | 55 | Heinen, Timon Rüdiger | ----- | ||||
12 | 27 | Yaman, Robin | ----- | 13 | 56 | Gude, Justus | ----- | ||||
13 | 28 | Kirsch, Wilfried | 1126 | 14 | 57 | Burkert, Max | ----- | ||||
15 | 58 | Dahmen, Clemens | ----- | ||||||||
4. | SK Heimerzheim 3 | 1269 | 16 | 59 | Tibi, Anwar | ----- | |||||
1 | 14 | Teichmann, Axel | 1412 | 17 | 60 | Robinson, Wesley | ----- | ||||
2 | 15 | Schaak, Matthias | 1299 | 18 | 61 | Asbeck, Adrian | ----- | ||||
3 | 16 | Höger, Benedict | 1245 | 19 | 62 | Gause, Neele | ----- | ||||
MF 4 | 17 | Schaak, Barbara | 1101 | 20 | 63 | Gemein, Henrik | ----- | ||||
5 | 18 | Rost, Julian | 965 | 21 | 64 | Raber, Felix | ----- | ||||
6 | 19 | Timmers, Kasimir | 1479 | 22 | 65 | Osterhaus, Theo | ----- | ||||
7 | 20 | Schaak, Sascha | 1380 | 23 | 66 | Schliebs, Maximilian | ----- | ||||
8 | 21 | Hart, Ole Benedikt | ----- | 24 | 67 | Früh, Annalena | ----- | ||||
10 | 22 | Hansen, Tobias | ----- | 25 | 68 | Gehrmann, Jan | ----- | ||||
26 | 69 | Höher, Bernd | ----- | ||||||||
Fortsetzung SK Heimerzheim 3 rechts oben | 27 | 70 | Nnakuba, Collins | ----- | |||||||
28 | 71 | Geelhaar, Leo | ----- | ||||||||
29 | 72 | Hüller, Peter | ----- | ||||||||
Fortsetzung 2. Kreisklasse | |||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | ||||
7. | TTC GW Fritzdorf 3 (bis28► | 1127 | 8. | SC Limperich 2 | 1361 | ||||||
1 | 15 | Sturm, Johanna | 1565 | 1 | 9 | Olek, Klaus | 1313 | ||||
2 | 16 | Schüll, Annika | 1459 | 2 | 10 | Niefanger, Frank | 1535 | ||||
3 | 17 | Rosenbach, Lukas | 1067 | 3 | 11 | Vehreschild, Hansjörg | 1392 | ||||
4 | 18 | Kaes, Herbert | 1255 | 4 | 12 | Schulz, Karl-Dieter | 1544 | ||||
5 | 19 | Braun, Peter | 1110 | MF 5 | 13 | Kluge, Roland | 1230 | ||||
6 | 20 | Schüll, Jan | 995 | 6 | 14 | Nader, Andreas | 1265 | ||||
7 | 21 | Rosenbach, Tim | 912 | 7 | 15 | Schniedermann, Rolf | 1249 | ||||
8 | 22 | Großmann, Stefan | 1510 | MF: | Roland Kluge | ||||||
9 | 23 | Großmann, Lenard | 932 | ||||||||
10 | 24 | Link, Michael | 1162 | 9. | SV Hennef 4 | 1042 | |||||
11 | 25 | Bilen, Ümit | 1039 | 1 | 23 | Derenbach, Horst | 1353 | ||||
12 | 26 | Jünger, Jörg | 1220 | 2 | 24 | Sonntag, Sebastian | 1252 | ||||
13 | 27 | Dietz, Corvin | 788 | 3 | 25 | Keller, Lukas | 1246 | ||||
14 | 28 | Dietz, Raymond | 770 | 4 | 26 | Baumgärtner, Marc | 1243 | ||||
15 | 29 | Mombauer, Felix | ----- | 5 | 27 | Schmidt, Friedrich | 1169 | ||||
16 | 30 | Cho, Shol Jonas | ----- | 6 | 28 | Gladki, Johann | 1167 | ||||
17 | 31 | Schreiber, Benedikt | ----- | 7 | 29 | Senhen, Robin | 1141 | ||||
18 | 32 | Anderle, Philipp | ----- | 8 | 30 | Weber, Maximilian | 1015 | ||||
19 | 33 | Schindler, Kosta | ----- | 9 | 31 | Herzig, Jan | 1003 | ||||
20 | 34 | Mende, Lukas | ----- | 10 | 32 | Abay, Ayleen | 997 | ||||
21 | 35 | Barth, Luis | ----- | 11 | 33 | Fidorra, Fabian | 990 | ||||
22 | 36 | Jentsch, Michael | 1211 | 12 | 34 | Jonas, Leonard | 932 | ||||
23 | 37 | Sochan, Simon | ----- | 13 | 35 | Alt, Leonhard Yunus | 874 | ||||
24 | 38 | Adomeit, Lena | 1155 | 14 | 36 | Bertzen, Lukas Justin | 791 | ||||
25 | 39 | Koch, Lukas | ----- | 15 | 37 | Weber, Silvia | 787 | ||||
26 | 40 | Schmidt, Benjamin | ----- | 16 | 38 | Bertzen, Luisa | 718 | ||||
27 | 41 | Lacroix, Elouan | ----- | 17 | 39 | Schott, Alexandra | ----- | ||||
28 | 42 | Mende, Magnus | ----- | 18 | 40 | Rauch, Anton | ----- | ||||
29 | 43 | Schäfer, Tim | ----- | 19 | 41 | Bolle, Leonard | ----- | ||||
30 | 44 | Schäfer, Katharina | ----- | 20 | 42 | Schott, Sebastian | ----- | ||||
31 | 45 | Schwerber, Theresa | ----- | 21 | 43 | Etter, Jörg | ----- | ||||
32 | 46 | Trares, Felix | 1050 | 22 | 44 | Schuster, Filip | ----- | ||||
33 | 47 | Schmitz, Dennis | 1142 | X | MF: | Fred Baumgarten | |||||
34 | 48 | Quade, Maximilian | ----- | ||||||||
35 | 49 | Quade, Jolanta | ----- | ||||||||
36 | 50 | Funke, Oliver | ----- | ||||||||
MF: | Herbert Adomeit | ||||||||||
Bonn, den 09.09.2017 | |||||||||||