Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldungen Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||
Mannschaftssaison 2014/2015 | |||||||||||||||||
B e z i r k s l i g a | |||||||||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | ||||||||||
1. | SV Hennef 1 | 1853 | Fortsetzung Rheinbacher SF 2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | Thiel, Kuno | 2073 | 7 | 15 | Kotzian, Manfred | 1812 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | Schott, Guido | 2021 | 8 | 16 | Rupprecht, Wilfried, Dr. | 1691 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | Neese, Hans-Joachim | 2065 | 9 | 2001 | Bertram, Thomas-Sebastian | 1708 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | Vossen, Klaus | 1892 | ||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | Weber, Jannis | 1729 | 6. | SC Empor Maulwurf | 1763 | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | Rasche, Lothar | 1868 | 1 | 1 | Riemann, Claus | 2158 | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | Kuschel, Olaf | 1742 | 2 | 2 | Altenburg, Wolfgang | 2054 | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | Scholl, Thomas | 1704 | 3 | 3 | Egner, David | 1871 | ||||||||||
9 | 1001 | Bendisch, Jürgen, Dr. | 1691 | 4 | 4 | Krüschner, Ralf | 1865 | ||||||||||
10 | 1002 | Stoffels, Markus, Prof.Dr. | 1745 | 5 | 5 | Kautz, Stefan | 1771 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | Schikora, Ralf | 1831 | ||||||||||||||
2. | SK Heimerzheim 1 | 1728 | 7 | 7 | Vieten, Michael | 1624 | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | Schwark, Thomas | 1958 | 8 | 8 | Marquart, Frederik | 1510 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | Hausmann, Markus, Dr. | 1932 | 9 | 9 | Milz, Andrea | 1639 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | Haase, Christian | 1867 | 10 | 10 | Huch, Roland | ----- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | Sauk, Peter | 1779 | 11 | 11 | Sobkowiak, Georg | 1469 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | Ochmann, Oliver | 1754 | 12 | 12 | Dzierzenga, Norbert | 1596 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | Knosowski, Hans Josef | 1739 | 13 | 13 | Wimmers, Stephan | ----- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | Vögele, Eugen | 1691 | ||||||||||||||
8 | 8 | Larscheid, Heinz | 1453 | 7. | SF Lohmar 2 | 1703 | |||||||||||
9 | 1001 | Schneider, Dieter | 1578 | 1 | 9 | Fleischer, Uwe | 1850 | ||||||||||
10 | 1002 | Sammon, Matthew | 1754 | 2 | 10 | Rokitta, Uwe | 1796 | ||||||||||
11 | 1003 | Roppel, Konstantin | 1504 | 3 | 11 | Dreiling, Alexander | 1759 | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | Langer, Raphael | 1790 | ||||||||||||||
3. | SC Limperich 1 | 1665 | 5 | 13 | Dirschke, Philipp | 1730 | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | Riefer, Alexander | 1788 | 6 | 14 | Vehmeyer, Thomas | 1679 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | Most, Jakob | 1817 | 7 | 15 | Humbek, Olav | 1668 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | Schiwietz, Rafael | 1728 | 8 | 16 | Hiendl, David | 1559 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | Zerfass, Hans-Werner | 1789 | 9 | 2001 | Hiendl, Robert | 1659 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | Winter, Alexander | 1625 | 10 | 2002 | Röttger, Franz, Dr. | 1654 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | Schuhmacher, Helmut, Dr. | 1481 | 11 | 2003 | Rokitta, Norbert | 1594 | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | Buch, Viktor | 1564 | ||||||||||||||
8 | 8 | Kurnosov, Sergej | 1524 | 8. | SC Bonn/Beuel 2 | 1799 | |||||||||||
1 | 9 | Lorenz, Steffen | 2080 | ||||||||||||||
4. | SK Troisdorf 2 | 1766 | 2 | 10 | Heidler, Norbert Klaus | 1860 | |||||||||||
1 | 9 | Schaad, Martin | 1887 | 3 | 11 | Frühbuss, Thorsten | 1857 | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | Both, David | 1861 | 4 | 12 | Moroz, Boris, Dr. | 1863 | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | Cohnen, Michael | 1821 | 5 | 13 | Iljazi, Qani | 1856 | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | Bauer, Mirko | 1744 | 6 | 14 | von der Lippe, Hans-Bernd | 1767 | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | Neuhoff, Ulrich | 1709 | 7 | 15 | Wöltge, Carsten | 1882 | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | Bartl, Dirk | 1796 | 8 | 16 | Auschkalnis, Reinhard | 1689 | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | Möws, Thomas | 1738 | 9 | 2001 | Dietz, Thomas | 1544 | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | Kinnert, Dieter | 1751 | 10 | 2002 | Stuch, Hans-Ferdinand | 1580 | ||||||||||
9 | 2001 | Dieterle, Robert | 1731 | 11 | 2003 | König, Thomas | 1810 | ||||||||||
10 | 2002 | Heck, Ewald | 1717 | ||||||||||||||
11 | 2003 | Campos, Alberto | 1674 | 9. | VdSF-Stadtv. Bonn 2 | 1790 | |||||||||||
1 | 9 | Marzec, Ronny | 1945 | ||||||||||||||
5. | Rheinbacher SF 2 | 1783 | 2 | 10 | Nenner, Thomas | 1929 | |||||||||||
1 | 9 | Ebert, Mario | 1968 | 3 | 11 | Harnik, Cecilien | 1929 | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | Kohlhas, Christopher | 1798 | 4 | 12 | Weyermann, Marcel | 1826 | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | Runo, Detlev | 1798 | 5 | 13 | Daniels, Klaus | 1812 | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | Klos, Stephan | 1704 | 6 | 14 | Schreiber, Jan | 1785 | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | Haak, Norbert | 1785 | 7 | 15 | Stehr, Ulrich | 1739 | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | Pesch, Karl | 1783 | 8 | 16 | Itter, Arndt, von | 1712 | ||||||||||
9 | 2001 | Zhong, Xianghui | 1691 | ||||||||||||||
Fortsetzung rechts oben | 10 | 2002 | Debbeler, Adrian | 1675 | |||||||||||||
11 | 2003 | Mandt, Joachim | 1642 | ||||||||||||||
B e z i r k s k l a s s e | |||||||||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | ||||||||||
1. | SF Seelscheid 1 | 1565 | 6. | Godesberger SK 6 | 1437 | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | Buljovcic, Franjo | 1720 | 1 | 40 | Zeisel, Stefan, Dr. | 1685 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | Eul, Siegfried | 1709 | 2 | 41 | Schumacher, Markus | 1651 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | Schnellbacher, Jan Eric | 1639 | 3 | 42 | Klinke, Harald | 1585 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | Memmesheimer, Thomas | 1611 | 4 | 43 | Schulte-Geers, Jan | 1572 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | Lamm, Nils | 1523 | 5 | 44 | Leymann, Peter | 1530 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | Bernhard, Hans-Peter | 1521 | 6 | 45 | Fehlau, Klaus | 1513 | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | Graß, Jonathan | 1375 | 7 | 46 | Lammerich, Guido | 1470 | ||||||||||
8 | 1001 | Herchenbach, Willi | 1423 | 8 | 6001 | Acker, Peter | 1395 | ||||||||||
9 | 6002 | Schäffer, Bernd | 1371 | ||||||||||||||
2. | SK Troisdorf 3 | 1503 | 10 | 6003 | Ertz, Wolfgang | 1363 | |||||||||||
1 | 17 | Spira, Uwe | 1777 | 11 | 6004 | Scheumann, Joachim | 1356 | ||||||||||
2 | 18 | Wenner, Heinz | 1766 | 12 | 6005 | Wahl, Hedi | 1345 | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | Hahn, Jürgen | 1614 | 13 | 6006 | Schlindwein, Alfred | 1245 | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | Correa-Lira, Juan Ignacio | 1567 | 14 | 6007 | Wittek, Karl Heinz | 1034 | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | Heinen, Markus | 1634 | ||||||||||||||
6 | 22 | Pelz, Andreas | 1554 | 7. | SV Hennef 2 | 1586 | |||||||||||
7 | 23 | Nett, Bernd | 1550 | 1 | 9 | Scholl, Peter, Dr. | 1730 | ||||||||||
8 | 24 | Huhn, Christoph | 1650 | 2 | 10 | Hierl, Erich | 1688 | ||||||||||
9 | 25 | Bonus, Christian | 1467 | 3 | 11 | Kraus, Günter | 1683 | ||||||||||
10 | 26 | Bilow, Albrecht | 1412 | 4 | 12 | Lichtenberg, Friedrich | 1635 | ||||||||||
11 | 27 | Murati, Sevar | 1463 | 5 | 13 | Meyer, Walter | 1594 | ||||||||||
12 | 28 | Andernach, Heinz | 1310 | 6 | 14 | Pütz, Peter | 1529 | ||||||||||
13 | 29 | Spira, Jürgen | 1248 | 7 | 15 | Leven, Heinrich | 1413 | ||||||||||
14 | 30 | Raupach, Birgit | 1026 | 8 | 2001 | Vieweger, Jochen | 1711 | ||||||||||
9 | 2002 | Maaßen, Herrmann | 1294 | ||||||||||||||
3. | TTC GW Fritzdorf 2 | 1526 | |||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | Poensgen, Joachim | 1821 | 8. | SV Turm St. Augustin 1 | 1837 | |||||||||||
2 | 10 | Adomeit, Herbert | 1671 | 1 | 1 | Knauf, Franz-Josef | 1954 | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | Trares, Philipp | 1546 | 2 | 2 | Heinel, Marcus | 1986 | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | Hommes, Mathias | 1516 | 3 | 3 | Linnemann, Ralf | 2165 | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | Bachem, Lisa | 1457 | 4 | 4 | Kühne, Thomas | 1893 | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | Sturm, Johanna | 1505 | 5 | 5 | Kießling, Horst | 1795 | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | Schüll, Annika | 1362 | 6 | 6 | Schwab, Wolfgang | 1692 | ||||||||||
8 | 2001 | Bilen, Abdullah | 1332 | 7 | 7 | Urh, Andreas | 1704 | ||||||||||
8 | 1001 | Wendel, Friedrich | 1505 | ||||||||||||||
4. | SV Hennef 3 | 1551 | |||||||||||||||
1 | 16 | Didinger, Elmar | 1886 | 9. | Rheinbacher SF 3 | 1533 | |||||||||||
2 | 17 | Altenhövel, Bernd | 1770 | 1 | 17 | Kohns, Norbert | 1757 | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | Müller, Hans-Peter | 1624 | 2 | 18 | Müller, Achim | 1751 | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | Seidel, Martin | 1593 | 3 | 19 | Smit, Hendrik | 1633 | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | Gockel, Clemens | 1515 | 4 | 20 | Brunsch, Swen Holger,Dr. | 1478 | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | Bursch, Alexander | 1492 | 5 | 21 | Klugstedt, Wilhelm | 1335 | ||||||||||
7 | 22 | Baumgarten, Fred | 1452 | 6 | 22 | John, Markus | ----- | ||||||||||
8 | 3001 | von Häfen, Dieter | 1418 | 7 | 23 | Brambeer, Marcel | 1032 | ||||||||||
9 | 3002 | Pastor, Alexander | 1208 | 8 | 3001 | Linden, Stefan | 1669 | ||||||||||
9 | 3002 | Ludwig, Caecilie | 1440 | ||||||||||||||
5. | Godesberger SK 5 | 1684 | 10 | 3003 | Peters, Uwe,Dr. | 1503 | |||||||||||
1 | 33 | Edalati, Omid | 1918 | 11 | 3004 | Seiltz, Andreas | 1735 | ||||||||||
2 | 34 | Müller, Dominik | 1788 | ||||||||||||||
3 | 35 | Henn, Peter | 1763 | 10. | VdSF Stadtv. Bonn 3 | 1529 | |||||||||||
4 | 36 | Große-Gehling, Thomas | 1724 | 1 | 17 | Antonioli, Vladimir | 1715 | ||||||||||
5 | 37 | Bitsch, Heinz | 1735 | 2 | 18 | Heitsch, Thomas | 1653 | ||||||||||
6 | 38 | Dung, Martin | 1693 | 3 | 19 | Knüttgen, Ullrich | 1650 | ||||||||||
7 | 39 | Eckermann, Jürgen | 1620 | 4 | 20 | Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen | 1525 | ||||||||||
8 | 5001 | Boysen, Christopher | 1642 | 5 | 21 | Glass, Jacob | 1455 | ||||||||||
9 | 5002 | Edalati, Navid | 1717 | 6 | 22 | Falkenberg, Hendrik | 1430 | ||||||||||
10 | 5003 | Barning, Gerhard | 1643 | 7 | 23 | Wauben, Nils | 1434 | ||||||||||
11 | 5004 | Hornischer, Josef Gottfried | 1484 | 8 | 3001 | Thielscher, Christian | 1367 | ||||||||||
12 | 5005 | Schneider, Sebastian | 1604 | ||||||||||||||
13 | 5006 | Koch, Siegfried | 1557 | ||||||||||||||
1. K r e i s k l a s s e | |||||||||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | ||||||||||
1. | SC Siegburg 2 | 1506 | Fortsetzung SF Lohmar 3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | Keller, Karl | 1714 | 15 | 31 | Müller, Anne | ----- | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | Trube, Dieter | 1578 | 16 | 32 | Dahlen, Elias | ----- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | Sommer, Herbert | 1541 | 17 | 33 | Di Domizio, Luca | ----- | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | Peukert, Daniel | 1550 | 18 | 34 | Diel, Simon | ----- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | Roggendorff, Hans-Georg | 1327 | 19 | 35 | Dokouhaki, Farbod | ----- | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | Debertshäuser, Rolf | 1401 | 20 | 36 | Feistner, Leo | ----- | ||||||||||
7 | 2001 | Steinmann, Heinrich | 1334 | 21 | 37 | Masoumian, Max-Kimi | ----- | ||||||||||
8 | 2002 | Arnoldi, Ekkehard | 1295 | 22 | 38 | Di Domizio, David | ----- | ||||||||||
9 | 2003 | Sharafi, Behnam | 1540 | 23 | 39 | Diel, David | ----- | ||||||||||
10 | 2004 | Schondorf, Lutz | 1686 | 24 | 40 | Kneutgen, Ole | ----- | ||||||||||
11 | 2005 | Käßner, Günter | 1441 | 25 | 41 | Arndt, Finn Levin | ----- | ||||||||||
12 | 2006 | Martin, Heiko | 1804 | 26 | 42 | Kneutgen, Emil | ----- | ||||||||||
13 | 2007 | Dubrovensky, Arkadi | 1436 | Akstinat, Sven-Holger | MF | ||||||||||||
14 | 2008 | Günther, Carsten | 1441 | ||||||||||||||
5. | TTC GW.Fritzdorf 3 | 1315 | |||||||||||||||
2. | SK Heimerzheim 2 | 1484 | 1 | 16 | Kleba, Friedrich | 1479 | |||||||||||
1 | 9 | Fuchs, Vitali | 1533 | 2 | 17 | Kranz, Gerrit | 1494 | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | Franz, Dirk | 1612 | 3 | 18 | Jünger, Jörg | 1254 | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | Groß, Gerhard | 1711 | 4 | 19 | Kaes, Herbert | 1200 | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | Teichmann, Axel | 1523 | 5 | 20 | Pritzkau, Christian | 1189 | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | Schaak, Matthias | 1246 | 6 | 21 | Treiber, Tim | 943 | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | Banushi, Elsi | 1315 | 7 | 3001 | Joos, Waldemar | 1498 | ||||||||||
7 | 2001 | Bülles, Wolfgang | 1282 | 8 | 3002 | Jentsch, Jasmin | 1210 | ||||||||||
8 | 2002 | Aurisch, Horst | 1647 | 9 | 3003 | Jentsch, Corinna | 1347 | ||||||||||
10 | 3004 | Lützler, Markus | 1401 | ||||||||||||||
3. | SC Bonn/Beuel 3 | 1510 | 11 | 3005 | Hüllen, Alexandra | 1450 | |||||||||||
1 | 17 | Kaltofen, Hartmut | 1826 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 18 | Hennings, Thorsten | 1720 | 6. | SG Siebengebirge II (►bis 1 | 1414 | |||||||||||
3 | 19 | Kaspar, Wolfgang | 1647 | 1 | 9 | Solbach, Alfons | 1660 | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | Strowitzki, Bernhard | 1569 | 2 | 10 | Brückmann, Rüdiger | 1732 | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | Wolfgang, Wilfried | 1465 | 3 | 11 | Thiebes, Guido | 1555 | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | Trimborn, Detlev | 1616 | 4 | 12 | Noben, Kurt | 1584 | ||||||||||
7 | 23 | Pahl, Stefan | 1344 | 5 | 13 | Nöhles, Heinz-Theo | 1519 | ||||||||||
8 | 24 | Saul, Siegmar | 1308 | 6 | 14 | Beyer, Michael | 1398 | ||||||||||
9 | 25 | Herbrand, Ruth | 1661 | 7 | 15 | Krentz, Uwe | 1392 | ||||||||||
10 | 26 | Lewalder, Sebastian | 1178 | 8 | 16 | Romberg, Hans-Peter | 1359 | ||||||||||
11 | 27 | Will, Wolfgang, Dr. | ----- | 9 | 17 | Friedrich, Anton | 1306 | ||||||||||
12 | 28 | de las Heras Muscarella, Marco | ----- | 10 | 18 | Vukota, Milan | 1249 | ||||||||||
13 | 29 | Sigmund, Martin | ----- | 11 | 19 | Wöst, Heike | 797 | ||||||||||
14 | 30 | Willms, Martin | ----- | 12 | 20 | Borriss, Benjamin | ----- | ||||||||||
15 | 31 | Mellein, Jürgen | 1207 | 13 | 21 | Solbach, Leonhard | ----- | ||||||||||
16 | 32 | Brixius, Peter | 1573 | 14 | 22 | Geuer, Martin | 1715 | ||||||||||
17 | 33 | Heckner, Richard | ----- | ||||||||||||||
7. | SC Limperich 2 | 1445 | |||||||||||||||
4. | SF Lohmar 3 (►bis 12 | 1215 | 1 | 9 | Olek, Klaus | 1313 | |||||||||||
1 | 17 | Neuhaus, Dietrich | 1523 | 2 | 10 | Kuznetsova, Tatiana, Dr. | 1640 | ||||||||||
2 | 18 | Heyne, Manfred | 1518 | 3 | 11 | Niefanger, Frank | 1570 | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | Tischer, Albert | 1453 | 4 | 12 | Krasnov, Vladimir | 1589 | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | Dombrowa, Bernd, Dr. | 1380 | 5 | 13 | Schulz, Karl-Dieter, Dr. | 1648 | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | Scheidt, Stefan | 1152 | 6 | 14 | Vehreschild, Hansjörg | 1345 | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | Bradtka, Michael | ----- | 7 | 15 | Kluge, Roland | 1304 | ||||||||||
7 | 23 | Paul, Nik Julian | 1067 | 8 | 16 | Nader, Andreas | 1283 | ||||||||||
8 | 24 | Paul, Herbert | 835 | 9 | 17 | Schniedermann, Rolf | 1315 | ||||||||||
9 | 25 | Helfer, Franz-Josef | 1025 | ||||||||||||||
10 | 26 | Fleischer, Joachim | 1393 | ||||||||||||||
11 | 27 | Pinto Perreira, Daniel Filipe | 1268 | ||||||||||||||
12 | 28 | Lückenbach, Tobias | 749 | ||||||||||||||
13 | 29 | Lückenbach, Florian | ----- | ||||||||||||||
14 | 30 | Glinias, Raymond | ----- | ||||||||||||||
Fortsetzung rechts oben | |||||||||||||||||
Fortsetzung 1. Kreisklasse | |||||||||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | ||||||||||
8. | Godesberger SK 7 | 1532 | 9. | VdSF-Stadtverw. Bonn 4 | 1349 | ||||||||||||
1 | 47 | Senkowski, Michael | 1640 | 1 | 24 | Klein, Thomas | 1638 | ||||||||||
2 | 48 | Turck, Dietrich, Dr. | 1550 | 2 | 25 | Höhne, Klaus | 1580 | ||||||||||
3 | 49 | Vogelgesang, Eckard | 1665 | 3 | 26 | Knischetzki, Juri | 1615 | ||||||||||
4 | 50 | Selter, Kurt | 1501 | 4 | 27 | Weingarz, Markus | 1523 | ||||||||||
5 | 51 | Degenhard, Günter | 1333 | 5 | 28 | Suppert, Timur | 1333 | ||||||||||
6 | 52 | Maurer, Tobias | 1252 | 6 | 29 | Detten, Niklas, van | 1243 | ||||||||||
7 | 7001 | Zünkler, Bernd Joachim, Dr. | 1679 | 7 | 4001 | Flinkerbusch, Benedikt | 1212 | ||||||||||
8 | 7002 | Groß, Hans-Joachim | 1629 | 8 | 4002 | Anders, Maximilian * | 1156 | ||||||||||
9 | 7003 | Poell, Günter | 1511 | 9 | 4003 | Verbeek, Tilmann | 1155 | ||||||||||
10 | 7004 | Gemein, Christian | 1517 | 10 | 4005 | Arredondo-Sch., Robert | 1038 | ||||||||||
11 | 7005 | Neumann, Peter | 1398 | ||||||||||||||
12 | 7006 | Schüssler, Lothar, Dr. | 1760 | ||||||||||||||
13 | 7007 | Möller, Jürgen | 1625 | ||||||||||||||
14 | 7008 | Wolf, Hilmar | 1517 | ||||||||||||||
15 | 7009 | Fast, Dominik | 1402 | ||||||||||||||
2. K r e i s k l a s s e | |||||||||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | ||||||||||
1. | SV Hennef 4 (bis 9 ►) | 1054 | 3. | SF Seelscheid 2 | 1252 | ||||||||||||
1 | 23 | Sonntag, Sebastian | 1230 | 1 | 8 | Kirschfink, Bernd | 1563 | ||||||||||
2 | 24 | Derenbach, Horst | 1297 | 2 | 9 | Ringel, Andreas | 1550 | ||||||||||
3 | 25 | Hahnbück, Max | 1225 | 3 | 10 | Jonigkeit, Gerd | 1466 | ||||||||||
4 | 26 | Gladki, Johann | ----- | 4 | 11 | Pusch, Reiner | 1210 | ||||||||||
5 | 27 | Baumgärtner, Marc | 1007 | 5 | 12 | Stirner, Andreas | 1133 | ||||||||||
6 | 28 | Senhen, Robin | ----- | 6 | 13 | Wallenfang, Nils | 967 | ||||||||||
7 | 29 | Abay, Ayleen | 858 | 7 | 14 | Dörner, Jens | 876 | ||||||||||
8 | 30 | Huth, Bernhard | 848 | 8 | 15 | Schippmanns, Oliver | ----- | ||||||||||
9 | 31 | Alt, Leonhard Yunus | 910 | 9 | 16 | Heinen, Herbert | ----- | ||||||||||
10 | 32 | Jung, Alexander | ----- | ||||||||||||||
11 | 33 | Keller, Lukas | ----- | 4. | Rheinbacher SF 4 | 1059 | |||||||||||
12 | 34 | Fidorra, Fabian | ----- | 1 | 24 | Strackbein, Hanno | 1258 | ||||||||||
13 | 35 | Jung, Karina | ----- | 2 | 25 | Kötter, Martin | 1105 | ||||||||||
14 | 36 | Bertzen, Lukas Justin | 691 | 3 | 26 | Lopper, Jerome | 1016 | ||||||||||
15 | 37 | Herzig, Jan | ----- | 4 | 27 | Olpen, Leonhard | 969 | ||||||||||
16 | 38 | Sure, Alex | ----- | 5 | 28 | Brambeer, René | 1032 | ||||||||||
17 | 39 | Wittner, Erik | 775 | 6 | 29 | Lenko, Thies | 971 | ||||||||||
18 | 40 | Sure, Robin | ----- | 7 | 30 | Pasquariello, Civio | ----- | ||||||||||
19 | 41 | Bertzen, Luisa | ----- | 8 | 31 | Grabowy, Daniel | ----- | ||||||||||
20 | 42 | Schuster, Filip | ----- | 9 | 32 | Mathing, Josephine | ----- | ||||||||||
21 | 43 | Busch, Leon | 766 | 10 | 33 | Gruebner, Paula | ----- | ||||||||||
22 | 44 | Mantchev, Persian | ----- | ||||||||||||||
23 | 45 | Knippenberg, Patrick | ----- | 5. | TTC GW Fritzdorf 4 | 955 | |||||||||||
von Häfen, Dieter | MF | 1 | 22 | Bilen, Ümit | ----- | ||||||||||||
2 | 23 | Schüll, Jan | 919 | ||||||||||||||
2. | SK Heimerzheim 3 | 1161 | 3 | 24 | Kreitlein, Nils | 816 | |||||||||||
1 | 15 | Wirth, Christian | 1303 | 4 | 25 | Rosenbach, Tim | ----- | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | Wahl, Heiner, Dr. | 1241 | 5 | 26 | Rosenbach, Lukas | ----- | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | Timmers, Kasimir | 1245 | 6 | 4001 | Spyra, Konstantin | ----- | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | Rost, Julian | 847 | 7 | 4002 | Jansen, Patrick | ----- | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | Schaak, Barbara | 955 | 8 | 4003 | Aggelidis, Jannis | ----- | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | Schwarz, Sascha | 1373 | 9 | 4004 | Jansen, Anika | ----- | ||||||||||
7 | 21 | Mrosek, Markus | ----- | 10 | 4005 | Spyra, Benedikt | ----- | ||||||||||
8 | 22 | Boyaala, Amin | ----- | 11 | 4006 | Setzkorn, Lars | ----- | ||||||||||
9 | 23 | Arenz, Felix | ----- | 12 | 4007 | Schardt, Till | 1100 | ||||||||||
10 | 24 | Baranov, Albert | ----- | 13 | 4008 | Joos, Fabian | 983 | ||||||||||
11 | 25 | Basermann, Stefan | ----- | nur MF | Kaes, Herbert | ||||||||||||
12 | 26 | Hart, Ole Benedikt | ----- | ||||||||||||||
13 | 27 | Krahè, Moritz | ----- | ||||||||||||||
Fortsetzung 2. Kreisklasse | |||||||||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | ||||||||||
6. | VdSF Stadtv. Bonn 5 | 1063 | Fortsetzung TTC GW Fritzdorf 5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 30 | Fischer, Matthias | 1177 | 6 | 32 | Schäfer, Florian | ----- | ||||||||||
2 | 31 | Stumpfe, Rochus | 1150 | 7 | 33 | Dietz, Corvin | ----- | ||||||||||
3 | 32 | Hashemian, Sascha | 1101 | 8 | 34 | Herbner, Martin | ----- | ||||||||||
4 | 33 | Bergheim, Niklas | 1093 | 9 | 35 | Heyer, Maya | 707 | ||||||||||
5 | 34 | Vajbert, Diana | 1060 | 10 | 36 | Trares, Felix | 1050 | ||||||||||
6 | 5001 | Rupp, Alina | 1015 | 11 | 37 | Jentsch, Michael | 1211 | ||||||||||
7 | 5002 | Khairi, Adrian | 1012 | 12 | 38 | Adomeit, Lena | 1155 | ||||||||||
8 | 5003 | Falkenberg,Robert | 975 | 13 | 39 | Schlitzer, Benjamin | ----- | ||||||||||
9 | 5004 | Anders, Luca | 986 | 14 | 40 | Bilen, Ezgi | ----- | ||||||||||
15 | 41 | Großmann, Ildiko | ----- | ||||||||||||||
7. | VdSF-Stadtv. Bonn VI (bis 14 | 980 | 16 | 42 | Bilen, Eylül | ----- | |||||||||||
1 | 35 | Zukunft, Wilfried | 1590 | 17 | 43 | Adomeit, Bianca | ----- | ||||||||||
2 | 36 | Menke, Markus | 1076 | 18 | 44 | Schnirch, Diana | ----- | ||||||||||
3 | 37 | Heumann, Dominik | 975 | 19 | 45 | Jentsch, Christopher | ----- | ||||||||||
4 | 38 | Lohmar, Julian | 1097 | 20 | 46 | Gütten, Philipp | 770 | ||||||||||
5 | 39 | Rhein, Jakob | 1019 | 21 | 47 | Schmitz, Dennis | 1142 | ||||||||||
6 | 40 | Muders, Henrik | ----- | nur MF | Herbert Adomeit | ||||||||||||
7 | 41 | Viljoen, David | 983 | ||||||||||||||
8 | 41 | Kemahligil, Hakan | 953 | 9. | Godesberger SK 8 (bis 12 ►) | 1063 | |||||||||||
9 | 43 | Glass, Fredric | 883 | 1 | 53 | Möller, Joshua | 1400 | ||||||||||
10 | 44 | Jerokin, Wlad | 862 | 2 | 54 | Taegl, Frank | 1361 | ||||||||||
11 | 45 | Wieszniewski, Thorsten | 822 | 3 | 55 | Bobkova, Nina | 1316 | ||||||||||
12 | 46 | Schmidt, Markus | 840 | 4 | 56 | Böttcher, Berthold | 1133 | ||||||||||
13 | 47 | Beyel, Cedric | 825 | 5 | 57 | Berkau, Edwin | 1176 | ||||||||||
14 | 48 | Schmidt, Alexander | 819 | 6 | 58 | Hünting, Fabian | 881 | ||||||||||
15 | 49 | Doll, Robert | 791 | 7 | 59 | Hilgendorf, Philip | 871 | ||||||||||
16 | 50 | Schlimbach, Malte | 825 | 8 | 60 | Birenfeld, Jerald | 1189 | ||||||||||
17 | 51 | Jäger, Hans-Dieter | ----- | 9 | 61 | Becker, Martin | ----- | ||||||||||
18 | 52 | Göllner, Christian | 781 | 10 | 62 | Meier, Julian | 784 | ||||||||||
19 | 53 | Wolter, Julian | 738 | 11 | 63 | Möller, Sophie | 779 | ||||||||||
20 | 54 | Fischer, Michael | ----- | 12 | 64 | Krumbein, Leif | 807 | ||||||||||
21 | 55 | Konstantini, Adam | 772 | 13 | 65 | Becker, Clara | ----- | ||||||||||
22 | 56 | Wendland, Julius | ----- | 14 | 66 | Drouven, Fabius | ----- | ||||||||||
23 | 57 | Grube, Sebastian | 659 | 15 | 67 | Stöhr, Pierre | ----- | ||||||||||
24 | 58 | Zejewski, Udo | 1899 | 16 | 68 | Gause, Neele | ----- | ||||||||||
25 | 59 | Drewelius, Dagmar | 1824 | 17 | 69 | Raber, Felix | ----- | ||||||||||
26 | 60 | Braasch, Marek | 1820 | 18 | 70 | Osterhaus, Theo | ----- | ||||||||||
27 | 61 | Zech, Christine | 1811 | 19 | 71 | Henze, Milan | ----- | ||||||||||
28 | 62 | Romann, Michael | 1693 | 20 | 72 | Henze, Emil | ----- | ||||||||||
29 | 63 | Weber, Christoph | 1618 | 21 | 73 | Lutfi, Anuar | ----- | ||||||||||
30 | 64 | Thiel, Carsten.Dr. | 1630 | 22 | 74 | Allert, Jonas | ----- | ||||||||||
31 | 65 | Stiebel, Tarek | 1587 | 23 | 75 | Sprengard, Sina | ----- | ||||||||||
32 | 66 | Köhler, Iustus | 1338 | 24 | 76 | Hauser, Anne-Theresia | ----- | ||||||||||
33 | 67 | Banasch, Christian | 1129 | 25 | 77 | Albrecht, Benjamin | ----- | ||||||||||
34 | 68 | Saeger, Daniel | 1192 | 26 | 78 | Wermuth, Sebastian | ----- | ||||||||||
35 | 69 | Gote, Pascal-Raphael | 1035 | 27 | 79 | Burkert, Max | ----- | ||||||||||
36 | 70 | Rossmaier, Antonio | 851 | 28 | 80 | Allert, Simon | ----- | ||||||||||
37 | 71 | Nowak, Leon | 811 | 29 | 81 | Soldo, Rafael | ----- | ||||||||||
38 | 72 | Leinert, Niklas | 709 | 30 | 82 | Asbeck, Adrian | ----- | ||||||||||
39 | 73 | Tenger, Christian | ----- | 31 | 83 | Burkhart, Finn | ----- | ||||||||||
40 | 74 | Eryigit, Alpay | ----- | 32 | 84 | Gemein, Annika | ----- | ||||||||||
41 | 75 | Krechel, Konstantin | ----- | 33 | 85 | Gemein, Henrik | ----- | ||||||||||
42 | 76 | Aksoy, Semih Cem | 682 | 34 | 86 | Meyer, Carl Mombert | ----- | ||||||||||
35 | 87 | Roth, Marc Leander | ----- | ||||||||||||||
8. | TTC GW Fritzdorf 5 (bis 12 ► | 999 | 36 | 88 | Roth, Gabriel | ----- | |||||||||||
1 | 27 | Großmann, Stefan | 1510 | 37 | 89 | Neunkirchen, Tim | ----- | ||||||||||
2 | 28 | Heyer, Anne Ricarda | 1018 | 38 | 90 | Ansel, Linus | ----- | ||||||||||
3 | 29 | Großmann, Lenard | 765 | 39 | 91 | Schmid, Leon | ----- | ||||||||||
4 | 30 | Link, Michael | 819 | 40 | 92 | Heinen, Tim Rüdiger | ----- | ||||||||||
5 | 31 | Braun, Peter | 759 | Fortsetzung nächste Seite | |||||||||||||
Fortsetzung rechts oben | mit Rest Godesberger SK 8 | ||||||||||||||||
Fortsetzung 2. Kreisklasse | |||||||||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | ||||||||||
Fortsetzung | 11. | SV Turm St. Augustin 2 | 1276 | ||||||||||||||
mit Rest Godesberger SK 8 | 1 | 8 | Mobarak, Ahmad | 1467 | |||||||||||||
41 | 93 | Schliebs, Maximilian | ----- | 2 | 9 | Eichert, Hansjörg | 1494 | ||||||||||
42 | 94 | Willms, Igor | ----- | 3 | 10 | Meinecke, Florian | 1350 | ||||||||||
43 | 95 | Weiermann, Leon | ----- | 4 | 11 | Burger, Jürgen | 1416 | ||||||||||
44 | 96 | Roscher, Ulrich | ----- | 5 | 12 | Günther, Ralf | 1397 | ||||||||||
45 | 97 | Roscher, Martin | ----- | 6 | 13 | Röhnelt, Johannes | 1490 | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | Baumert, Dieter | 1324 | ||||||||||||||
10. | SC Siegburg 3 | 1138 | 8 | 15 | Herbst, Karl-Friedrich | 1418 | |||||||||||
1 | 15 | Müller, Herbert | 1191 | 9 | 16 | Kissmer, Werner | 1093 | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | Birk, Wilfried | 1259 | 10 | 17 | Kelkel, Peter | 1360 | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | Rehberg, Dirk | 1189 | 11 | 18 | Dohr, Niklas | 1185 | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | Peukert, Manuel | 946 | 12 | 19 | Kühne, Horst-Dieter | 1317 | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | Kayser, Bernhard | 1069 | 13 | 20 | Fuß, Jean-Pierre | 975 | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | Fichtel, Marcus | 783 | 14 | 21 | Kirsch, Wilfried | 1095 | ||||||||||
7 | 21 | Orth, Hans-Peter | 1138 | 15 | 22 | Bernhagen, Jean | ---- | ||||||||||
8 | 22 | Latzel, Herbert | 1178 | 16 | 23 | Schäfer, Kathrin | 759 | ||||||||||
9 | 23 | Dandyk, Alfred | 1545 | ||||||||||||||
10 | 24 | Kaul, Matthias | 1082 | ||||||||||||||
Bonn, den 01.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||||
erstellt: Wilfried Zukunft |
|
||||||||||||||||