Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldungen Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaftssaison 2021/2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B e z i r k s l i g a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | ||||||||||||||||||||
1. | SV Hennef 2 | 1624 | 4. | Godesberger SK 4 | 1754 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | Scholl, Peter | 1780 | 1 | 25 | Trunz, Elena | 2029 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10 | Kuschel, Olaf | 1757 | 2 | 26 | Müller, Peter | 1876 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 11 | Altenhövel, Bernd | 1748 | 3 | 27 | Wulfken, Christof | 1868 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 12 | Hahnbück, Max | 1632 | MF 4 | 28 | Schumacher, Markus | 1856 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 13 | Müller, Hans-Peter | 1616 | 5 | 29 | Trunz, Michelle | 1834 | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 14 | Abboud, Rabia | 1496 | 6 | 30 | Maurer, Tobias | 1811 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 15 | Bursch, Alexander | 1601 | 7 | 31 | Maurer, Ralf | 1807 | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 16 | Rieger, Isabelle | 1657 | 8 | 32 | Henn, Peter | 1782 | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 2001 | Pütz, Peter | 1497 | 9 | 4001 | Seyl, Frank | 1753 | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 2002 | Baumgarten, Fred | 1579 | 10 | 4002 | Albert, Markus | 1743 | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 2003 | Kraus, Günter | 1587 | 11 | 4003 | Boysen, Christopher | 1716 | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 2004 | Lichtenberg, Friedrich | 1543 | 12 | 4004 | Bitsch, Heinz | 1709 | ||||||||||||||||||||
MF | unklar | 13 | 4005 | Große-Gehling, Thomas | 1661 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 4006 | Foitzik, Peter | 1634 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | SC Empor Maulwurf | 1760 | 15 | 4007 | Dsouza, Nihal | ? | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | Riemann, Claus | 2176 | 16 | 4008 | Trunz, Tamila | 1514 | ||||||||||||||||||||
MF 2 | 2 | Altenburg, Wolfgang | 2002 | 17 | 4009 | Fehlau, Klaus | 1643 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | Geismann, Bernhard | 1978 | 18 | 4010 | Zünkler, Bernd Joachim | 1587 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | Egner, David | 1878 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | Funkschmidt, Kai | 1869 | 5. | SF Lohmar 2 | 1590 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | Fließbach, Klaus | 1766 | 1 | 9 | Ossowski, Rolf | 1756 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 7 | Kautz, Stefan | 1753 | MF 2 | 10 | Humbek, Olav | 1724 | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 8 | Schwiemann, Uwe | 1917 | 3 | 11 | Karadag, Enes | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 1001 | Wimmers, Stephan | 1633 | 4 | 12 | Schreiter, Oliver | 1746 | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 1002 | Milz, Andrea | 1639 | 5 | 13 | Rokitta, Norbert | 1667 | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 1003 | Sobkowiak, Georg | 1549 | 6 | 14 | Göller, Daniel | 1607 | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 1004 | Marquart, Frederik | 1498 | 7 | 15 | Sommer, Herbert | 1530 | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 1005 | Huch, Roland | 1225 | 8 | 16 | Ehrig, Malte | 1571 | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 1006 | Stock, Karsten | 1758 | 9 | 2001 | Semik, Robert | 1397 | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 2002 | Heyne, Manfred | 1425 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 | 1813 | 11 | 2003 | Versluys, Michael | 1507 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | Begri, Robert | 2073 | 12 | 2004 | Fleischer, Uwe | 1830 | ||||||||||||||||||||
MF 2 | 2 | Bachem, Oliver | 2086 | 13 | 2005 | Bradtka, Michael | 1066 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | Poensgen, Joachim | 1837 | 14 | 2006 | Röttger, Franz | 1565 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | Kühlwetter, Gerd | 1904 | 15 | 2007 | Dombrowa, Bernd | 1516 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | Wüscht, Josef | 1817 | 16 | 2008 | Memmesheimer, Thomas | 1538 | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | Pritzkau, Christian | 1656 | 17 | 2009 | Rettke, Jörg | 1988 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 7 | Schade, Frederik | 1749 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 8 | Schade, Ulrich | 1702 | 6. | SC Bonn/Beuel 2 | 1717 | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 1001 | Schmitz, Paul | 1630 | 1 | 9 | Lorenz, Steffen | 1950 | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 1002 | Joos, Oliver | 1674 | 2 | 10 | Moroz, Boris | 1858 | ||||||||||||||||||||
MF 3 | 11 | Damm, Yannic | 1713 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 12 | Muslumov, Osman | 1731 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 13 | Calderón, Luis | 1758 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 14 | Tonack, Marc | 1712 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 15 | Bader, Thorsten | 1590 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 16 | von der Lippe, Hans-Bernd | 1716 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 2001 | Auschkalnis, Reinhard | 1649 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 2002 | Boos, Philipp | 1688 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 2003 | Hanke, Holger | 1639 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 2004 | Bruni, Tommaso | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 2005 | Stockhardt, Claus | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 2006 | Kaspar, Wolfgang | 1603 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fortsetzung Bezirksliga auf S. 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | ||||||||||||||||||||
Fortsetzung Bezirksliga | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Rheinbacher SF 2 | 1708 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | Bertram, Thomas-Sebastian | 1840 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10 | Müller, Achim | 1830 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 11 | Haak, Norbert | 1823 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 12 | Kohlhas, Christopher | 1762 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 13 | Klos, Stephan | 1760 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 14 | Kotzian, Manfred | 1759 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
MF 7 | 15 | Pesch, Karl | 1751 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 16 | Grömping, Franz-Josef | 1656 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 2001 | Rupprecht, Wilfried | 1613 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 2002 | Peters, Uwe | 1503 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 2003 | Brunsch, Swen Holger | 1489 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
B e z i r k s k l a s s e | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | SF Seelscheid | 1440 | 4. | SC Bonn/Beuel 3 | 1434 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | Buljovcic, Franjo | 1809 | 1 | 17 | Frühbuss, Thorsten | 1852 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | Kirschfink, Bernd | 1486 | MF 2 | 18 | Hennings, Thorsten | 1663 | ||||||||||||||||||||
MF 3 | 3 | Bernhard, Hanspeter | 1531 | 3 | 19 | Ehlers, Werner | 1627 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | Ringel, Andreas | 1588 | 4 | 20 | Wolfgang, Wilfried | 1502 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | Jonigkeit, Gerhard | 1508 | 5 | 21 | Will, Wolfgang | 1534 | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | Neu, Hans-Dieter | 1516 | 6 | 22 | Saul, Siegmar | 1391 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 7 | Herchenbach, Wilhelm | 1338 | 7 | 23 | Leiwig, Maximilian | 1362 | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1001 | Raiejoukha, Ahmad | 1311 | 8 | 3001 | Gossen, Rolf | 1321 | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 1002 | Pusch, Rainer | 1263 | 9 | 3002 | Willms, Martin | 1118 | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 1003 | Boecke, Bernd | 1054 | 10 | 3003 | Herbrand, Ruth | 1661 | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 1004 | Nowak, Maksymilian | ? | 11 | 3004 | Fellhauer, Adrian | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 1005 | Henkel, Maik | ? | 12 | 3005 | Buhr, Roland Franziskus | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 1006 | Gessner, Nico | ? | 13 | 3006 | Dulal, Nipesh | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 3007 | Wolter, Julian | 738 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | SC Limperich 1 | ? | 15 | 3008 | Köhler, Kurt Albrecht | ? | |||||||||||||||||||||
bisher keine Meldung! | 5. | SG Siebengebirge 2 (bis 13 | 1525 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | Geuer, Martin | 1783 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10 | Brückmann, Rüdiger | 1651 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 11 | Delekat, Julian | 1651 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 12 | Hornischer, Josef Gottfried | 1639 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 13 | Solbach, Alfons | 1571 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 14 | Noben, Kurt | 1610 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 15 | Nöhles, Heinz-Theo | 1595 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
MF 8 | 2001 | Thiebes, Guido | 1528 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 2002 | Völker, Werner | 1212 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 2003 | Blasberg, Jörg | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | SK Troisdorf 2 | 1640 | 11 | 2004 | Bajracharya, Felix | 1284 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | Schaad, Martin | 1871 | 12 | 2005 | Krentz, Uwe | 1420 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10 | Heck, Ewald | 1719 | 13 | 2006 | Beyer, Michael | 1352 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 11 | Cohnen, Michael | 1739 | 14 | 2007 | Borriss, Emma | 1027 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 12 | Möws, Thomas | 1693 | 15 | 2008 | Friedrich, Anton | 1299 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 13 | Wenner, Heinz | 1692 | 16 | 2009 | Bajracharya, Sumedh | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 14 | Hahn, Jürgen | 1587 | 17 | 2010 | Allendörfer, Friedolf | 1201 | ||||||||||||||||||||
MF 7 | 15 | Campos, Alberto | 1550 | 18 | 2011 | Wöst, Heike | 797 | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 2001 | Bentlage, Martin | 1486 | 19 | 2012 | Romberg, Hans-Peter | 1250 | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 2002 | Correa-Lira, Juan Ignacio | 1534 | 20 | 2013 | Hartmann, Jean Leo | 934 | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 2003 | Arndt, Sascha | 1347 | 21 | 2014 | Solbach, Leonhard | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 2004 | Dieterle, Robert | 1708 | 22 | 2015 | Baumert, Louisa | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 2005 | Huhn, Christoph | 1671 | 23 | 2016 | Hartmann, Steffen | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 2006 | Bauer, Mirko | 1721 | 24 | 2017 | Fuentes Duarte, Yuri | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
25 | 2018 | Diehl, Maya | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | 2019 | Krüger, Egon | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fortsetzung Bezirksklasse auf S. 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | ||||||||||||||||||||
Fortsetzung Bezirksklasse | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | SK Heimerzheim 1 | 1738 | 7. | SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 | 1745 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | Schwartz, Dirk | 1846 | 1 | 1 | Leontiev, Oleg | 1985 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | Sauk, Peter | 1915 | 2 | 2 | Meinecke, Florian | 1907 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | Haase, Christian | 1902 | 3 | 3 | Knauf, Franz-Josef | 1948 | ||||||||||||||||||||
MF 4 | 4 | Schwark, Thomas | 1958 | 4 | 4 | Kühne, Thomas | 1961 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | Banushi, Elsi | 1721 | 5 | 5 | Schwab, Wolfgang | 1666 | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | Menzel, Maximilian | 914 | 6 | 6 | Herbst, Karl-Friedrich | 1445 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 7 | Vögele, Eugen | 1735 | 7 | 7 | Bohn, Marius | 1146 | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1001 | Hausmann, Markus | 1916 | 8 | 1001 | Bruhn, Günther | 1407 | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 1002 | Linnemann, Ralf | 2087 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 1003 | Heinel, Marcus | 1902 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. K r e i s k l a s s e | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | SV Hennef 3 | 1180 | Fortsetzung SK Troisdorf 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
MF 1 | 17 | von Häfen, Dieter | 1579 | 16 | 3010 | Hardebusch, Horst | 804 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 18 | Gellrich, Harald | 1485 | 17 | 3011 | Bücher, Lukas | 961 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 19 | Movsisyan, Karen | 1642 | 18 | 3012 | Müller, Ben | 853 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 20 | Senhen, Robin | 1253 | 19 | 3013 | Wolf, Julian | 772 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 21 | Keller, Lukas | 1329 | 20 | 3014 | Rattay, Karolin Johanna | 797 | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 22 | Sonntag, Sebastian | 1333 | 21 | 3015 | Ballhaus, Jakob | 745 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 3001 | Kreienbaum, Sigrun | 1182 | 22 | 3016 | Brewing, Oliver | 933 | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 3002 | Etter, Jörg | ? | 23 | 3017 | Schmidt, Ben | 847 | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 3003 | Schott, Alexandra | 955 | 24 | 3018 | Rode, Arne | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 3004 | Schott, Sebastian | 834 | 25 | 3019 | Willms, Katharina | 768 | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 3005 | Herzig, Jan | 1006 | 26 | 3020 | Scherf, Leo | 847 | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 3006 | Abay, Ayleen | 974 | 27 | 3021 | Bolz, Fabio | 792 | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 3007 | Weber, Maximilian | 993 | 28 | 3022 | Siebers, Alexander | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 3008 | Weber, Silvia | 777 | 29 | 3023 | Siebers, Philipp | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 3009 | Schmidt, Tim | ? | 30 | 3024 | Kaspar, Fabian | 778 | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 3010 | Gilbeau, Can Levent | ? | 31 | 3025 | Rosener, Tom | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
32 | 3026 | Kremring, Dominik Alexander | 811 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2 | 1283 | 33 | 3027 | Lopez, Kevin | 753 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MF 1 | 8 | Günther, Ralf | 1319 | 34 | 3028 | Dreiling, Luca | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 9 | Schmidt, Markus | 1365 | 35 | 3029 | Gersdorf, Timo | 845 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 10 | Mobarak, Ahmad | 1419 | 36 | 3030 | Kaspar, Maximilian | 780 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 11 | Kelkel, Peter | 1344 | 37 | 3031 | Gersdorf, Laura | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 12 | Meinecke, Isabella | 839 | 38 | 3032 | Özcan, Alina | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 13 | Röhnelt, Johannes | 1403 | 39 | 3033 | Ariosto, Tiago Leandro | 754 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 2001 | Rashed, Darian | ? | 40 | 3034 | Nitsche, Christian | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 2002 | Burger, Jürgen | 1428 | 41 | 3035 | Ballhaus, Anton | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 2003 | Baumert, Dieter | 1246 | 42 | 3036 | Dick, Daniel | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 2004 | Kissmer, Werner | 1157 | 43 | 3037 | Ucar, Seyid | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 2005 | Mawdat, Ahmad Fawad | 1144 | 44 | 3038 | Pietrek, Emil | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 2006 | Freier, Oliver | 1234 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 2007 | Höck, Benjamin | ? | 4. | SK Heimerzheim 2 (bis 13 | 1482 | |||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 2008 | Pappert, Finja | ? | 1 | 8 | Knosowski, Hans Josef | 1697 | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 2009 | Eichert, Hansjörg | 1501 | 2 | 17 | Klant, Hubert | 1550 | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 2010 | Kühne, Horst-Dieter | 1274 | 3 | 18 | Schneider, Dieter | 1508 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 19 | Wirth, Christian | 1443 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | SK Troisdorf 3 (bis 15 | 1274 | 5 | 20 | Teichmann, Axel | 1401 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MF 1 | 16 | Bonus, Christian | 1490 | MF 6 | 21 | Schaak, Matthias | 1447 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 17 | Braakmann, Jürgen | 1476 | 7 | 2001 | Franz, Dirk | 1624 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 18 | Andernach, Heinz | 1383 | 8 | 2002 | Aurisch, Horst | 1599 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 19 | Staacken, Andreas | 1389 | 9 | 2003 | Ochmann, Oliver | 1569 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 20 | Nett, Bernd | 1480 | 10 | 2004 | Timmers, Kasimir | 1479 | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 21 | Kolling, Peter Josef | 1511 | 11 | 2005 | Bülles, Wolfgang | 1372 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 3001 | Birk, Wilfried | 1376 | 12 | 2006 | Schaak, Sascha | 1380 | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 3002 | Schmitz, Marlon | 1262 | 13 | 2007 | Schaak, Barbara | 1201 | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 3003 | Martens, Roman | 1112 | 14 | 2008 | Hansen, Tobias | 869 | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 3004 | Al-Shamery, Noah | 1333 | 15 | 2009 | Repp, Alexander | 900 | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 3005 | Rode, Jannik | 1035 | 16 | 2010 | Hart, Ole Benedikt | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 3006 | Rattay, Kevin | 1167 | 17 | 2011 | Funtikov, Marc | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 3007 | Schmitz, Leo Arthur | 1045 | 18 | 2012 | Repp, Sofie | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 3008 | Tombers, Yanick | 1045 | 19 | 2013 | Haag, Noah | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 3009 | Schweitzer, Niklas | 1003 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fortsetzung 1. Kreisklasse auf S. 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fortsetzung SK Troisdorf 3 rechts oben | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fortsetzung 1. Kreisklasse | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | ||||||||||||||||||||
5. | VdSF-Stadtv. Bonn 3 | 1545 | 7. | Godesberger SK 6 | 1536 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17 | Hernández,Álvaro Sánchez | ? | 1 | 33 | Louis, Robin | 1623 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 18 | Itter, Arndt,von | 1766 | 2 | 34 | Lammerich, Guido | 1520 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 19 | Debbeler, Adrian | 1690 | MF 3 | 35 | Senkowski, Michael | 1497 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 20 | Schreiber, Jan | 1688 | 4 | 36 | Vogelgesang, Eckhard | 1570 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 21 | Wauben, Nils | 1693 | 5 | 37 | Becker, Stefan | 1476 | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 22 | Tennie, Heinz | 1670 | 6 | 38 | Turck, Dietrich | 1548 | ||||||||||||||||||||
MF 7 | 3001 | Tiemann, Steffen | 1534 | 7 | 5001 | Acker, Peter | 1398 | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 3002 | Wolf, Georgy | 1204 | 8 | 5002 | Stuch, Hans-Ferdinand | 1508 | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 3003 | Lohmar, Julian | 1461 | 9 | 5003 | Groß, Hans-Joachim | 1629 | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 3004 | Schrein, Charlie | 1458 | 10 | 5004 | Schneider, Sebastian | 1607 | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 3005 | Fabig, Frank | 1289 | 11 | 5005 | Koch, Siegfried | 1519 | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 3006 | Schreiber, Timon | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 3007 | Klász, Viktória | ? | 8. | SC Siegburg 3 | 1254 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17 | Benesch, Herbert | 1638 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | TTC GW Fritzdorf 2 | 1344 | 2 | 18 | Roggendorff, Hans Georg | 1380 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | Adomeit, Herbert | 1528 | 3 | 19 | Rehberg, Dirk | 1171 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10 | Braun, Peter | 1409 | MF 4 | 20 | Debertshäuser, Rolf | 1374 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 11 | Joos, Waldemar | 1566 | 5 | 21 | Steinmann, Heinrich | 1217 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 12 | Sturm, Johanna | 1581 | 6 | 22 | Lukac, Marco Dzeri | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
MF 5 | 13 | Kranz, Gerrit | 1451 | 7 | 3001 | Kayser, Bernhard | 1140 | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 14 | Roos Nazario, Lukas | 1259 | 8 | 3002 | Cieslik, Noah | 1211 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 2001 | Großmann, Stefan | 1510 | 9 | 3003 | Möltgen, Milan | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 2002 | Trares, Philipp | 1444 | 10 | 3004 | Michel, Maximilian | 899 | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 2003 | Großmann, Lenard | 931 | 11 | 3005 | Lindenberg, Gesche | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 2004 | Klatt, Ben | 1221 | 12 | 3006 | Tolstoy, Nikita-Daniel | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 2005 | Mohebbi, Sam | 879 | 13 | 3007 | Borgmann, Paul | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 3008 | Cremer, Diana | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 3009 | Ghardiede, Darius | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 3010 | Borgmann, Theo | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. K r e i s k l a s s e | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Rheinbacher SF 3 | 1000 | Fortsetzung SF Lohmar 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
MF 1 | 17 | Strackbein, Hanno | 1399 | 23 | 3018 | Fleischer, Joachim | 1393 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 18 | Stotz, Malte | ? | 24 | 3019 | Uzun, Selin | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 19 | Pasquariello, Livio | 824 | 25 | 3020 | Arndt, Finn Levin | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 20 | Schwarz, Tim | 777 | 26 | 3021 | Fischer, Kjell Bennett | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 21 | Hildebrandt, Jasmin | ? | 27 | 3022 | Fischer, Birk Liam | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 3001 | Pasquariello, Velia | ? | 28 | 3023 | Sanders, Mona | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 3002 | Rönn, Mika | ? | 29 | 3024 | Kneutgen, Tobit Mats | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
30 | 3025 | Ehrhardt, Paavo Cosimo | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | SF Lohmar 3 (bis Nr. 5 ► | 1098 | 31 | 3026 | Claßen, Leonas | ? | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17 | Maibaum, Moritz Stephan | 1292 | 32 | 3027 | Sanders, Jakob | 1090 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 18 | Gassa, Elias | 1108 | 33 | 3028 | Di Domizio, Luca | 995 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 19 | Kneutgen, Ole | ? | 34 | 3029 | Kneutgen, Emil | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 20 | Kneutgen, Fiete | ? | 35 | 3030 | Diel, Simon | 959 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 21 | Fuchs, Tino | 893 | MF ► | ---- | Akstinat,Sven-Holger | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 3001 | Preiß, Svea | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 3002 | Waldeck, Dennis | ? | 3. | TTC GW Fritzdorf 3(bis Nr.10 | 1059 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 3003 | Herbstler, Noah | ? | MF 1 | 15 | Kaes, Herbert | 1327 | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 3004 | Lehmacher, Christo | ? | 2 | 16 | Kleba, Friedrich | 1409 | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 3005 | Ratzke, Jonas | ? | 3 | 17 | Jentsch, Michael | 1211 | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 3006 | Dreiling, Alexander | ? | 4 | 18 | Schindler, Kosta | 1110 | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 3007 | Neumeister, Brunhilde | ? | 5 | 19 | Jünger, Jörg | 1159 | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 3008 | Ingenillem, Lena | ? | 6 | 3001 | Riege, Hannes | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 3009 | Hürter, Leon | ? | 7 | 3002 | Althaus, Bennett Carl | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 3010 | Koukovinos, Leonidas | ? | 8 | 3003 | Mende, Magnus | 737 | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 3011 | Koukovinos, Ioannis | ? | 9 | 3004 | Klatt, Kim Sophie | 734 | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 3012 | Zebandt, Noel | ? | 10 | 3005 | Mohebbi, Sarah | 784 | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 3013 | Jando, Youssef | ? | 11 | 3006 | Fischermann, Charlotte | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 3014 | Beyer, Thomas | ? | 12 | 3007 | Funke, Oliver | 748 | ||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 3015 | Di Domizio, David | ? | 13 | 3008 | Joensson, Janne | 758 | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 3016 | Dokouhaki, Farbod | ? | Fortsetzung TTC GW Fritzdorf 3 nächste Seite | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | 3017 | Diel, David | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fortsetzung 2. Kreisklasse auf S. 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fortsetzung SF Lohmar 3 rechts oben | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fortsetzung 2. Kreisklasse | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | St.-Ziff. + Br. |
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | ||||||||||||||||||||
Fortsetzung TTC GW Fritzdorf 3 | 6. | VdSF Stadtv. Bonn 4 (bis Nr.12 ►) | 1181 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 3009 | Klodner, Michael | ? | 1 | 38 | Trimborn,Ludwig | 1438 | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 3010 | Zolper, Benjamin | 771 | 2 | 39 | Höhne,Klaus | 1568 | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 3011 | Abed-Alkader, Adam | ? | 3 | 40 | Weingarz, Markus | 1493 | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 3012 | Montcenis, Nico | ? | MF 4 | 41 | Fischer,Matthias | 1161 | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 3013 | Leven, Theo | ? | 5 | 42 | Degner,Harald,Dr. | 1130 | ||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 3014 | Schmitz, Dennis | 1142 | 6 | 4001 | Fischer,Thies | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 4002 | Ioffe,Leon | 1017 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | TTC GW Fritzdorf 4 (bis Nr.9 | 1126 | 8 | 4003 | Campanale,Luca | ? | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 20 | Schreiber, Benedikt | 1401 | 9 | 4004 | Kemahligil,Hakan | 1069 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 21 | Burlutskaia, Maria | 1510 | 10 | 4005 | Hein,Max | 1011 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 22 | Roos Nazario, Valentin | 1219 | 11 | 4006 | Thiele,Yannick | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 23 | Mombauer, Felix | 1257 | 12 | 4007 | Iusupov,Bektur | 743 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 24 | Geschke, David | ? | 13 | 4008 | Jäger,Dieter | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 4001 | Fischermann, Simon | 839 | 14 | 4009 | Zukunft, Wilfried | 1574 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 4002 | Mende, Lukas | 1131 | 15 | 4010 | Utler,Patrick | 1982 | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 4003 | Mende, Alexander | 902 | 16 | 4011 | Drewelius,Dagmar | 1824 | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 4004 | Schmidt, Benjamin | 746 | 17 | 4012 | Braasch,Marek | 1820 | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 4005 | Geschke, Jonathan | ? | 18 | 4013 | Zech,Christine | 1811 | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 4006 | Ahmadzadehfar, Ariya | 734 | 19 | 4014 | Krüschner,Ralf | 1798 | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 4007 | König, Sebastian | ? | 20 | 4015 | Grund,Harald | 1797 | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 4008 | Abed-Alkader, Ali | ? | 21 | 4016 | Görgen,Reinhold,Dr. | 1786 | ||||||||||||||||||||
MF ► | ---- | Adomeit, Herbert | 22 | 4017 | Fleckenstein,Tobias | 1742 | |||||||||||||||||||||
23 | 4018 | Mandt,Joachim | 1716 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Godesberger SK 6 (bis 16 | 1282 | 24 | 4019 | Stehr, Ulrich | 1707 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39 | Blomer, Moritz | 1656 | 25 | 4020 | Kröse,Erik | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 40 | Stamer, Martin | 1371 | 26 | 4021 | Heitsch,Thomas | 1683 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 41 | Neumann, Peter | 1358 | 27 | 4022 | Detten,Niklas,van | 1666 | ||||||||||||||||||||
MF 4 | 42 | Taegl, Frank | 1302 | 28 | 4023 | Huang,Tobias | 1628 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 43 | Tibi, Anwar | 1167 | 29 | 4024 | Still,Josef | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 6001 | Berkau, Edwin | 1163 | 30 | 4025 | Romann,Michael | 1693 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 6002 | Hüller, Peter | 1062 | 31 | 4026 | Klein,Thomas | 1613 | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 6003 | Gemein, Christian | 1458 | 32 | 4027 | Thiel,Carsten.Dr. | 1630 | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 6004 | Dahmen, Clemens | 1438 | 33 | 4028 | Göbel,Hemuth | 1625 | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 6005 | Scheumann, Joachim | 1311 | 34 | 4029 | Weber,Christoph | 1597 | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 6006 | Nyam, Barkhas | 1435 | 35 | 4030 | Thielscher,Christian | 1514 | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 6007 | Böttcher, Bertold | 1253 | 36 | 4031 | Karwatzki,Hans-Jürgen | 1433 | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 6008 | Birenfeld, Jerald | 1189 | 37 | 4032 | Wendland,Julius | 1318 | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 6009 | Mellein, Jürgen | 1132 | 38 | 4033 | Kadel,Julius | 1318 | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 6010 | Moritz, Clemens | 1106 | 39 | 4034 | Strauch,Sebastian | 1244 | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 6011 | Wittek, Karl Heinz | 1105 | 40 | 4035 | Pehla,Felix | 1122 | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 6012 | Betancourt-Arrieta, Alejandro | 887 | 41 | 4036 | Saeger,Daniel | 1192 | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 6013 | Betancourt-Arrieta, Miguel | 856 | 42 | 4037 | Menke,Markus | 1162 | ||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 6014 | Brüggemann, Alexander | 800 | 43 | 4038 | Anders,Maximilian | 1071 | ||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 6015 | Reckien, Constantin | 779 | 44 | 4039 | Kemp,Julian | 1050 | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 6016 | Robinson, Wesley | 1047 | 45 | 4040 | Wieszniewski,Thorsten | 982 | ||||||||||||||||||||
22 | 6017 | Strauch, Julian | 925 | 46 | 4041 | Doll,Robert | 981 | ||||||||||||||||||||
23 | 6018 | Tibi, Imad | 834 | 47 | 4042 | Glass,Frederic | 960 | ||||||||||||||||||||
24 | 6019 | Burkert, Max | 938 | 48 | 4043 | Drouven,Fabius | 924 | ||||||||||||||||||||
25 | 6020 | Dammers, Tim | 1063 | 49 | 4044 | Khoder,Josef-Jan | 903 | ||||||||||||||||||||
50 | 4045 | Trimborn,Anna-Kath. | 871 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | 4046 | Ilg,Klaus | 867 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | 4047 | Zöllner,Dominik | 858 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | 4048 | Lucht,Alexander | 839 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | 4049 | Weber,Malte | 810 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | 4050 | Meurs,Clara | 801 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | 4051 | Fischer,Michael | 799 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | 4052 | Izmalkova,Evgenia | 780 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | 4053 | Wendland,Leo. | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | 4054 | Schröder,Abel | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | 4055 | Leinert,Niklas | 709 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | 4056 | Mittelstädt,Nicolas | 811 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | 4057 | Heinen,Timon | 950 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | 4058 | Zou,Kuangda-Konrad | 1611 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stand vom: 22.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||