12. - 18. Vereinsmeisterschaft der VdSF-Stadtverwaltung Bonn e.V. | ||||||||||||
Gruppe und Rang |
12. | 13. | 14. | 15. | ||||||||
15.09.1986 | 23.02.1987 | 14.09.1987 | 28.03.1988 | |||||||||
bis | bis | bis | bis | |||||||||
26.01.1987 | 20.07.1987 | 07.03.1988 | 07.12.1988 | |||||||||
|
Linnemann | Dörfler | Moise,A. | Moise,A. | ||||||||
2 | Dörfler | Horstmann | Linnemann | Wulfken,C. | Marosvary,St. | |||||||
3 | Antonioli | Etemadi | Hillebrand | Zimmermann | Moos | |||||||
Gruppe I | 4 | Zimmermann | Dehmel | Wagner,Rai. | Moos | Dehmel | ||||||
5 | Alef,Bodo | Schlachetzki | Dehmel | Antonioli | Wulfken,C. | |||||||
6 | Moos | Hillebrand | Dörfler | Etemadi | ab | Puschkeit | ||||||
7 | Etemadi | Antonioli | Alef,Bodo | Schlachetzki | ab | Eckermann | ||||||
8 | Zukunft,W. | Zimmermann | Karwatzki,HJ. | Zukunft,W. | ab | Wagner,Rai. | ||||||
9 | Mutz,N. | Alef,Bodo | Horstmann kls | ab | Antonioli | |||||||
10 | Schlachetzki | Moos | Hillebrand | |||||||||
11 | Fuhr,W. | ab | Ströhla | ab | Zimmermann | |||||||
12 | Heindrichs,H.kls | ab | Mutz,N. | ab | Karwatzki,HJ. | ab | ||||||
13 | Alef,Bodo | ab | ||||||||||
14 | Ströhla | ab | ||||||||||
1 | Dehmel | auf | Wagner,Rai. | auf | Marosvary,St. | auf | Schlachetzki | auf | ||||
2 | Ströhla | auf | Karwatzki,HJ. | auf | Kruppa Verzicht | Etemadi | auf | |||||
3 | Garcke | auf | Garcke | Ströhla | auf | Daniels,K. | ||||||
Gruppe II | 4 | Höhne,K. | Fuhr,W. | Garcke | auf | Steven | ||||||
5 | Virnich | Thiel,C. | Steven | Thiel,C. | ||||||||
6 | Sendhoff,N. | Kruppa | Thiel,C. | Djavaheri | ||||||||
7 | Dittrich | Dittrich | Dittrich | Garcke | ||||||||
8 | Wagner,Alb. | Wagner,Alb. | Roland | Zukunft,W. | ||||||||
9 | Roland | Roland | Mutz,N. | Hackstein | ||||||||
10 | Thiel,C. | Virnich | Fuhr,W. | ab | Roland | ab | ||||||
11 | Marmulla | ab | Höhne,K. | ab | Virnich | ab | Becks,HJ. | ab | ||||
12 | Steeg kls | ab | Zarevaklebadi | ab | Wagner,Alb. kls | ab | ||||||
13 | ||||||||||||
14 | ||||||||||||
1 | Kruppa | auf | Steven | auf | Hackstein | auf | Heitsch | auf | ||||
2 | Zarevaklebadi | auf | Marosvary,St. | auf | Daniels,K. | auf | Rinn | auf | ||||
3 | Karwatzki,HJ. | Bojcevic´ | Becks,HJ. | auf | Braasch | auf | ||||||
Gruppe III | 4 | Frister | Gehlhaar | Werther | Weingarz | auf | ||||||
5 | Marosvary,St. | Weber,Chr. | Krause,St. | Nenner | ||||||||
6 | Bojcevic´ | Frister | Rinn | Bojcevic´ | ||||||||
7 | Weber,Chr. | Werther | Weber,Chr. | Strötges | ||||||||
8 | Leymann | Hackstein | Bojcevic´ | Göbel | ||||||||
9 | Hackstein | Becks,HJ. | Weingarz | Weber,Chr. | ||||||||
10 | Titze | Leymann | Leymann | ab | Virnich | ab | ||||||
11 | Salz,J. | ab | Titze | ab | Gehlhaar | ab | Sahinoglu | ab | ||||
12 | Weingarz | ab | Zelinski | ab | Höhne,K. | ab | ||||||
13 | Seidel kls | ab | Marmulla kls | ab | ||||||||
14 | ||||||||||||
15 | ||||||||||||
1 | Becks,HJ. | auf | Weingarz | auf | Göbel | auf | Schneider,Ger. | auf | ||||
2 | Gehlhaar | auf | Krause,St. | auf | Braasch | auf | Höhne,K. | auf | ||||
3 | Zelinski | auf | Rinn | auf | Nenner | auf | Hundsdörfer,P. | auf | ||||
4 | Karos Verz. | Heeren,O. | Bayer,J. | Bayer,J. | ||||||||
Gruppe IV | 5 | Werther | auf | Breuer | Zejewski | Berning,B. | ||||||
6 | Tacken | Bomans | Fischbach | Schmalenbach | ||||||||
7 | Breuer | Grüber | Rykowski | Leymann | ||||||||
8 | Bomans | Salz,J. | Marmulla | Heeren,O. | ||||||||
9 | Friedrich,W. | Hartmannsgruber | Salz,J. | Zelinski | ||||||||
10 | Heeren,O. | Friedrich,W. | Titze | Salz,J. | ||||||||
11 | Lölsberg | Lölsberg | Zelinski | Titze | ||||||||
12 | Hartmannsgruber | Tacken kls | Friedrich,W. | Rykowski | ||||||||
13 | Kayser,B. kls | Heeren,O. | Zejewski | |||||||||
14 | Breuer kls | Friedrich,W. | ||||||||||
15 | Oberhäuser kls | |||||||||||
16 | Fischbach kls | |||||||||||
17 | ||||||||||||
18 | ||||||||||||
teilnehmende Mitglieder: | 50 | 49 | 54 | 52 | ||||||||
nicht
teilnehmende Mitglieder : |
36 | 34 | 29 | 33 | ||||||||
Gesamtmitglieder: | 86 | 83 | 83 | 85 | ||||||||
Prozent teilnehmende Mitglieder: |
58,1 | 59,0 | 65,1 | 61,2 | ||||||||
Gruppe und Rang |
16. | 17. | 18. | |||||||||
12.12.1988 | 28.08.1989 | 15.09.1990 | ||||||||||
bis | bis | bis | ||||||||||
26.06.1989 | 19.02.1990 | 05.03.1991 | ||||||||||
|
Wulfken,C. | Moos | Hundsdörfer | |||||||||
2 | Hillebrand | Wulfken,C. | Dehmel | |||||||||
3 | Wagner,Rai. | Wagner,Rai. | Etemadi | |||||||||
Gruppe I | 4 | Horstmann | Puschkeit | Braasch | ||||||||
5 | Puschkeit | Zimmermann | Sondermann | |||||||||
6 | Dehmel | Hillebrand | Hillebrand | Kein Abstieg | ||||||||
7 | Etemadi | Etemadi | Wagner,Rai. | |||||||||
8 | Marosvary,St. | Rinn | ||||||||||
9 | Moos | Braasch | ||||||||||
10 | Zimmermann | Jeschonnek | ||||||||||
11 | Schlachetzki | ab | Jessensky | ab | ||||||||
12 | Kruppa | ab | Antonioli | ab | ||||||||
13 | ||||||||||||
14 | ||||||||||||
1 | Jessensky | auf | Schneider,Ger. | auf | Daniels,K. | auf | ||||||
2 | Rinn | auf | Hundsdörfer | auf | Berning,B. | auf | ||||||
3 | Heitsch Verz. | Nenner | auf | Jessensky | ||||||||
Gruppe II | 4 | Braasch | auf | Daniels,K. | Hannot | |||||||
5 | Djavaheri | Kruppa | Antonioli | |||||||||
6 | Steven | Kopp,Sab. | Djavaheri | |||||||||
7 | Daniels,K. | Heitsch | Hoppe | |||||||||
8 | Thiel,C. | Dajavaheri | Heitsch | |||||||||
9 | Hackstein | Schlachetzki | Karwatzki,HJ. | ab | ||||||||
10 | Weingarz | Steven | ab | Becks,HJ. | ab | |||||||
11 | Karwatzki,HJ. | ab | Weingarz | ab | ||||||||
12 | Zukunft,W. | ab | Thiel,C. | ab | ||||||||
13 | ||||||||||||
14 | ||||||||||||
15 | ||||||||||||
1 | Nenner | auf | Karwatzki,HJ. | auf | Göbel | auf | ||||||
2 | Schneider,Ger. | auf | Berning,B. | auf | Schmitz,Ed. | auf | ||||||
3 | Hundsdörfer | Becks,HJ. | auf | Görgen,Chr. | auf | |||||||
Gruppe III | 4 | Strötges | Göbel | Utler | auf | |||||||
5 | Höhne,K. | Bojcevic´ | Nolden | auf | ||||||||
6 | Werther | Strötges | v.Itter,A. | |||||||||
7 | Göbel | Rykowski | Bojcevic´ | |||||||||
8 | Becks,HJ. | Werther | Thiel,C. | |||||||||
9 | Bojcevic´ | Leymann | Fuchs,J. | ab | ||||||||
10 | Weber,Chr. | ab | Höhne,K. | ab | Zejewski kls | ab | ||||||
11 | Bayer,J. | ab | Titze | ab | ||||||||
12 | Roland | ab | Schmalenbach kl | ab | ||||||||
13 | ||||||||||||
14 | ||||||||||||
15 | ||||||||||||
16 | ||||||||||||
1 | Berning,B. | auf | Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe A | Gruppe B | ||||||
2 | Leymann | auf | Utler | auf | Fuchs,J. | auf | Weber,Meik. | auf | Fennekohl | auf | ||
3 | Schmalenbach | auf | Zejewski | auf | v.Itter,A. | auf | Leymann | auf | Böger | auf | ||
4 | Titze | auf | Nolden | auf | Schmitz,Ed. | auf | Sahinoglu | Höhne,K. | ||||
Gruppe IV | 5 | Rykowski | auf | Weber,Chr. | Bayer,J. | Zelinski | Bayer,J. | |||||
6 | Böger | Stein | Sahinoglu | Gerber | Klein,Th. | |||||||
7 | Fennekohl | Heeren,O. | Böger | Titze | Kössler | |||||||
8 | Zelinski | Fennekohl | Krause | Virnich | Olaizola | |||||||
9 | Stein | Berning,F. | Zelinski | Heeren,O. | Lölsberg | |||||||
10 | Berning,F. | Lölsberg | Gehlhaar | Bomans | Weber,Chr. | |||||||
11 | Virnich | Roland | Bomans | |||||||||
12 | Sahinoglu |
|
||||||||||
13 | Salz,J. | |||||||||||
14 | Heeren,O. | |||||||||||
15 | Friedrich,W. | |||||||||||
16 | ||||||||||||
17 | ||||||||||||
18 | ||||||||||||
19 | ||||||||||||
20 | ||||||||||||
teilnehmende Mitglieder: | 51 | 57 | 45 | |||||||||
nicht
teilnehmende Mitglieder : |
37 | 29 | 41 | |||||||||
Gesamtmitglieder: | 88 | 86 | 86 | |||||||||
Prozent teilnehmende Mitglieder: |
58,0 | 66,3 | 52,3 |